Promoción de ascenso a Segunda Federación
- Type of cup: Play-Offs
- Participants: 72
- ø-Market value: €3k
Promoción de ascenso a Segunda Federación - Match day overview
This overview provides a brief summary of all matches in the selected round, with all relevant information for both, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
CD Sub | 3:3 | CD Ita | ||
First leg: 4:0 | ||||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 89' | |||
Ardoi | 1:2 | Peña | ||
First leg: 1:2 | ||||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
28' | ||||
1:2 | 79' | |||
SDL | 2:0 | CD Bas | ||
First leg: 0:1 | ||||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 5:30 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
CD Ill | 0:0 | Villar | ||
First leg: 1:0 | ||||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
CFV | 1:0 | Atléti | ||
First leg: 1:1 | ||||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
30' | ||||
89' | ||||
Atzene | 0:1 | CD Rod | ||
First leg: 2:0 | ||||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
Atléti | 3:1 | Atléti | ||
First leg: 0:1 | ||||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
90' | 3:1 | |||
FC La | 3:2 | Racing | ||
First leg: 1:1 | ||||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
90+4' | 3:2 | |||
Bouzas | 0:2 | RCV | ||
First leg: 1:0 | ||||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 7:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
Torren | 2:0 | Levant | ||
First leg: 0:0 | ||||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 7:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
Getafe | 1:1 AET | Paracu | ||
First leg: 2:2 | ||||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 11:30 AM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
76' | ||||
Palo | 1:1 AET | UD Tor | ||
First leg: 1:0 | ||||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
107' | 1:1 | |||
SE Pen | 1:1 | UD Pob | ||
First leg: 3:2 | ||||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
CD Ger | 0:1 | Salerm | ||
First leg: 2:2 | ||||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
89' | ||||
CD Var | 4:2 | CD Ang | ||
First leg: 3:2 | ||||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
83' | ||||
83' | ||||
89' | ||||
89' | 4:2 | |||
L'Entr | 4:0 | UDL | ||
First leg: 1:1 | ||||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
Córdob | 2:3 AET | Ciudad | ||
First leg: 1:0 | ||||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
76' | 2:3 | |||
CP San | 3:2 AET | Hospit | ||
First leg: 0:1 | ||||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 71' | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
CD Azu | 3:0 | Jerez | ||
First leg: 2:1 | ||||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:15 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
15' | ||||
62' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
UDSF | 2:1 AET | LP Atl | ||
First leg: 0:1 | ||||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 1:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 110' | |||
113' | 2:1 | |||
UD Lan | 1:1 | UD Vil | ||
First leg: 0:1 | ||||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 1:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Vitori | 1:2 | SD Deu | ||
First leg: 0:0 | ||||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 3:30 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
Huesca | 1:3 | AD Alm | ||
First leg: 1:2 | ||||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
1:3 | 90+7' | |||
SCF | 2:0 AET | Real Á | ||
First leg: 0:2 | ||||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
CDFC L | 5:2 AET | SD Oyo | ||
First leg: 0:0 | ||||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
93' | 3:2 | |||
113' | 4:2 | |||
119' | 5:2 | |||
Real S | 0:1 AET | CD Pra | ||
First leg: 1:1 | ||||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 92' | |||
Tropez | 1:0 | UME | ||
First leg: 2:0 | ||||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
Ejea | 0:1 AET | CDJ TA | ||
First leg: 2:1 | ||||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
RSC In | 4:0 | MURJC | ||
First leg: 1:2 | ||||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
Raúl de la Mata Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
85' | ||||
CD Man | 1:1 AET | CD San | ||
First leg: 0:1 | ||||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
69' | ||||
86' | ||||
1:1 | 93' | |||
Jaén | 1:2 AET | Atléti | ||
First leg: 1:1 | ||||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 7:00 PM |
||||
Alejandro Ortiz Alcalá | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 97' | |||
Lorca | 2:1 AET | CAP | ||
First leg: 2:2 | ||||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 7:00 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
108' | 2:1 | |||
115' | ||||
Moralo | 1:1 | Oliven | ||
First leg: 1:0 | ||||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 7:30 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
Arosa | 3:0 | UD Our | ||
First leg: 0:0 | ||||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 8:45 PM |
||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
Current top goalscorer
Player | Club | on matchday | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | 5 | ||
3 | 4 | ||
- | 4 | ||
2 | 3 | ||
2 | 3 | ||
1 | 3 | ||
- | 3 | ||
- | 3 | ||
1 | 3 | ||
- | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...