Radik Sabanov
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 11, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Nalchik
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Radik Sabanov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 4/18/12 | A | Energia V. | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 4/25/12 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/1/12 | H | Biolog | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/7/12 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/13/12 | H | Dagdiesel | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/19/12 | A | Beslan-FAUR | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 5/25/12 | H | Taganrog | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 5/31/12 | A | Kavkaztransgaz | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/16/12 | H | (3.) | Taganrog (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/12 | A | (5.) | Kavkaztransgaz (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/12 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Armavir (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/12 | A | (5.) | Chernomorets N. (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/12 | H | (10.) | MITOS (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/12 | A | (6.) | Energia V. (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/12 | H | (9.) | Astrakhan (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/5/12 | A | (12.) | Alania-D Vladik. (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/9/12 | H | (9.) | Dagdiesel (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/12 | A | (8.) | Biolog (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/12 | H | (9.) | Slavyanskiy (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/25/12 | A | (6.) | Mashuk (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/12 | H | (4.) | SKA Rostov (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/12 | A | (4.) | O. Volgograd (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/11/12 | H | (3.) | Volgar-Astrakhan (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/16/12 | A | (3.) | Druzhba Maikop (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/21/12 | H | (4.) | Kavkaztransgaz (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/26/12 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Armavir (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/1/12 | H | (3.) | Chernomorets N. (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/12/12 | A | (4.) | MITOS (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/13 | H | (3.) | Energia V. (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/13 | A | (4.) | Astrakhan (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | H | (2.) | Alania-D Vladik. (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/13 | A | (5.) | Dagdiesel (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/13 | H | (3.) | Biolog (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/13 | A | (3.) | Slavyanskiy (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/13 | H | (3.) | Mashuk (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/13 | A | (3.) | SKA Rostov (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/21/13 | H | (3.) | O. Volgograd (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/13 | A | (2.) | Volgar-Astrakhan (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/13 | H | (2.) | Druzhba Maikop (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/13 | A | (2.) | Taganrog (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/14 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/14 | A | Terek-2 Grozny | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/26/14 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/1/14 | A | Dinamo-GTS | 3:0 | 27' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/7/14 | H | Mashuk | 3:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | MITOS | 0:0 | 58' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | H | Astrakhan | 1:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/25/14 | A | Taganrog | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/7/14 | H | Anzhi 2 | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/13/14 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/19/14 | H | Terek-2 Grozny | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 3:0 | 9' | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/31/14 | H | Dinamo-GTS | 1:0 | 1' | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/6/14 | A | Mashuk | 1:1 | 26' | ||||||||||||
1 | 11/9/14 | A | Alania | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/13/14 | H | MITOS | 0:3 | 73' | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/18/14 | A | Astrakhan | 0:0 | 42' | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/25/15 | H | Taganrog | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/28/15 | A | Anzhi 2 | 1:1 | 11' | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/3/15 | H | Alania | 0:0 | 28' | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/9/15 | A | Vityaz Krymsk | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/14/15 | A | Chernomorets N. | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/19/15 | H | Torpedo Armavir | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/24/15 | A | Afips Afipskiy | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 4/29/15 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/4/15 | A | Biolog | 2:1 | 19' | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | H | Chernomorets N. | 0:1 | 26' | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/14/15 | H | Vityaz Krymsk | 0:2 | 34' | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/19/15 | H | Afips Afipskiy | 1:3 | 33' | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/24/15 | A | Torpedo Armavir | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 5/30/15 | H | Biolog | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/5/15 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 0:0 | 48' | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/15 | A | (4.) | MITOS (12.) | 2:5 | 1' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/15 | H | (7.) | Din. Stavropol (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/15 | A | (5.) | Angusht Nazran (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/15 | H | (4.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/15 | A | (5.) | Biolog (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/15 | H | (3.) | Astrakhan (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/15 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar 2 (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/15 | H | (6.) | Afips Afipskiy (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/15 | A | (6.) | Terek-2 Grozny (4.) | 0:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/15 | H | (6.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (13.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/15 | H | (5.) | Druzhba Maikop (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/15 | A | (6.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/15 | H | (7.) | MITOS (11.) | 0:5 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/15 | A | (5.) | Din. Stavropol (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/1/15 | H | (7.) | Angusht Nazran (6.) | 0:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/15 | A | (8.) | SKA Rostov (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 4/3/16 | H | (8.) | Biolog (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/11/16 | A | (7.) | Astrakhan (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/18/16 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/25/16 | A | (9.) | Afips Afipskiy (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/3/16 | H | (8.) | Terek-2 Grozny (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/10/16 | A | (7.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/17/16 | A | (7.) | Druzhba Maikop (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/24/16 | H | (7.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/30/16 | A | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/16 | H | (9.) | Armavir (7.) | 2:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/16 | A | (11.) | Chaika Pes. (12.) | 2:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | H | (14.) | Angusht Nazran (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | A | (16.) | Legion-Dinamo (11.) | 1:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/16 | H | (16.) | Din. Stavropol (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/16 | A | (13.) | Mashuk (15.) | 1:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/16 | H | (14.) | Spartak V. (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/16 | A | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/16 | H | (15.) | Chernomorets N. (3.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/16 | A | (15.) | SKA Rostov (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/16 | H | (15.) | Afips Afipskiy (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/16 | A | (15.) | Biolog (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/16 | H | (15.) | Kuban 2 (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/16 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/16 | A | (14.) | FK Sochi (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/16 | H | (13.) | Chaika Pes. (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/20/16 | A | (13.) | Angusht Nazran (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 53, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 18, On the bench: 25, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |