Radim Zamecnik
Slovacko U19
1. Dorostenecka liga League level: Youth league Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: -
1. Dorostenecka liga League level: Youth league Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: -
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 26, 2005 (19)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Position: Defender
Detailed stats of Radim Zamecnik
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 28' | ||||
22/23 | 1. Dorostenecka liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 9' | |||
21/22 | 1. Dorostenecka liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 19' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 9/11/21 | H | (11.) | M. Boleslav U19 (10.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/21 | A | (10.) | Sp. Prague U19 (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | A | (11.) | Vikt. Plzen U19 (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/21 | H | (12.) | Z. Brno U19 (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/28/21 | H | (14.) | Hradec Kr. U19 (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | A | (13.) | SK Slavia U19 (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/21 | A | (14.) | FK Meteor U19 (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/21 | H | (13.) | Pardubice U19 (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/21 | H | (12.) | Pribram U19 (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/21 | A | (14.) | FC Zlin U19 (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/19/22 | A | (12.) | Pribram U19 (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 2/26/22 | H | (13.) | FC Zlin U19 (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/4/22 | A | (13.) | Hradec Kr. U19 (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/12/22 | H | (14.) | Ostrava U19 (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/19/22 | A | (12.) | SFC Opava U19 (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/22 | H | (3.) | Budejovice U19 (15.) | 4:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | A | (8.) | Olomouc U19 (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/22 | H | (11.) | Slovacko U19 (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/22 | A | (13.) | M. Boleslav U19 (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/30/22 | A | (13.) | Dukla Prag U19 (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/22 | H | (13.) | Vikt. Plzen U19 (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/22 | A | (13.) | Z. Brno U19 (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/22 | H | (10.) | Karvina U19 (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/22 | A | (9.) | Pribram U19 (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/22 | H | (8.) | Zlin U19 (5.) | 5:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/22 | A | (9.) | Hradec Kr. U19 (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/22 | H | (6.) | Jihlava U19 (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/22 | A | (8.) | Pardubice U19 (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 11/9/22 | H | (10.) | SK Slavia U19 (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/22 | H | (7.) | Sp. Prague U19 (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/4/23 | A | (7.) | Budejovice U19 (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/23 | H | (4.) | Olomouc U19 (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/23 | A | (4.) | Slovacko U19 (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/23 | H | (3.) | M. Boleslav U19 (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/23 | A | (2.) | Vikt. Plzen U19 (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/23 | H | (2.) | Z. Brno U19 (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/23 | A | (2.) | SK Slavia U19 (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/23 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prag U19 (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/23 | A | (2.) | Karvina U19 (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/23 | H | (2.) | Pribram U19 (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/23 | A | (2.) | Zlin U19 (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/23 | H | (2.) | Hradec Kr. U19 (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/23 | A | (2.) | Jihlava U19 (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/3/23 | H | (2.) | Pardubice U19 (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/10/23 | A | (4.) | Sp. Prague U19 (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/23 | H | (7.) | SK Slavia U19 (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | (2.) | Frydek U19 (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | H | (3.) | Sp. Prague U19 (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/23 | H | (3.) | Karvina U19 (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | A | (6.) | Vikt. Plzen U19 (5.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (2.) | Olomouc U19 (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (4.) | Pardubice U19 (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | A | (2.) | Zlin U19 (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | H | (2.) | Budejovice U19 (4.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prag U19 (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/23 | A | (1.) | M. Boleslav U19 (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/23 | A | (1.) | Jihlava U19 (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | H | (1.) | Liberec U19 (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | A | (1.) | Z. Brno U19 (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 11/14/23 | H | (4.) | Slovacko U19 (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/2/24 | A | (16.) | M. Boleslav U19 (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/24 | H | (16.) | Liberec U19 (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/24 | A | (16.) | Z. Brno U19 (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/24 | A | (16.) | Frydek U19 (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/3/24 | H | (16.) | SK Slavia U19 (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/24 | H | (15.) | Ostrava U19 (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/24 | A | (13.) | Karvina U19 (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/24 | H | (11.) | Vikt. Plzen U19 (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/24 | A | (10.) | Sp. Prague U19 (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/24 | A | (8.) | Olomouc U19 (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/24 | H | (7.) | Pardubice U19 (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/24 | A | (8.) | Zlin U19 (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/24 | H | (9.) | Budejovice U19 (5.) | 3:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/24 | A | (9.) | Jihlava U19 (12.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |