Ramazan Acer
Volker Giering
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 5, 1995 (29)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Ramazan Acer
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 50 | 8 | 3 | - / - / - | 2.250' | ||||
19/20 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | 11 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 562' | |||
18/19 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | 12 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 579' | |||
17/18 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | 7 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 203' | |||
14/15 | SH-Liga | 8 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 238' | |||
13/14 | SH-Liga | 12 | 3 | 2 | - / - / - | 668' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 2/23/14 | H | (12.) | TuRa Meldorf (10.) | 2:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/1/14 | A | (11.) | Flensburg 08 (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/8/14 | A | (11.) | FC Dornbreite (12.) | 0:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/15/14 | H | (10.) | Preetzer TSV (2.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
26 | 3/22/14 | A | (11.) | Heider SV (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/29/14 | H | (11.) | TuS Hartenholm (16.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/5/14 | A | (11.) | PSV Neumünster (4.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/12/14 | H | (13.) | Heikendorfer SV (18.) | 3:4 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/17/14 | H | (12.) | TSV Schilksee (14.) | 3:3 | 1 | 15' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/27/14 | A | (12.) | Holst. Kiel II (4.) | 1:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/3/14 | H | (11.) | TSV Altenholz (5.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
32 | 5/10/14 | A | (10.) | Husumer SV (15.) | 1:2 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/17/14 | H | (10.) | VfB Lübeck (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/24/14 | A | (12.) | TSV Kropp (6.) | 4:2 | RW | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (4.) | FC Dornbreite (15.) | 0:2 | RW | 60' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/14 | H | (8.) | TSV Altenholz (2.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/14 | H | (6.) | TSV Bordesholm (15.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
5 | 8/16/14 | H | (2.) | PSV Neumünster (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/14 | A | (2.) | TuRa Meldorf (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/14 | H | (2.) | SV Todesfelde (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/14 | A | (3.) | Holst. Kiel II (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | H | (3.) | Eutin 08 (2.) | 0:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/14 | A | (5.) | TSV Schilksee (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/14 | H | (6.) | Preetzer TSV (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 10/3/14 | A | (3.) | FC Angeln 02 (9.) | 0:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/14 | A | (7.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/14 | H | (6.) | TSV Kropp (14.) | 3:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/14 | A | (5.) | Flensburg 08 (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/14 | H | (5.) | Heider SV (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/14 | A | (7.) | TuS Hartenholm (5.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/14 | H | (6.) | SV Eichede (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/15/14 | H | (7.) | FC Angeln 02 (18.) | 2:4 | 30' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/22/14 | A | (7.) | TSV Bordesholm (15.) | 4:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/29/14 | H | (9.) | TuRa Meldorf (8.) | 0:4 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/6/14 | A | (10.) | PSV Neumünster (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 12/13/14 | A | (11.) | TSV Altenholz (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (4.) | SV Eichede (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/17 | H | (9.) | Holst. Kiel II (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | H | (6.) | PSV Neumünster (14.) | 3:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | A | (3.) | SV Todesfelde (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (1.) | TSV Schilksee (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (1.) | Türkspor Kiel (12.) | 2:8 | 61' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (2.) | SV Frisia 03 (10.) | 3:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | A | (1.) | TSV Wankendorf (16.) | 0:3 | 38' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | H | (1.) | VfR Neumünster (5.) | 4:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/17 | A | (1.) | FC Dornbreite (14.) | 0:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | H | (1.) | Friedrichsberg (15.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | A | (1.) | TSB Flensburg (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | H | (1.) | TSV Lägerdorf (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | A | (1.) | SC Weiche 08 II (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/17 | H | (1.) | SV Todesfelde (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | H | (1.) | TSV Schilksee (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 12/9/17 | H | (1.) | Heider SV (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/18 | A | (13.) | SC Weiche 08 II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/18 | H | (5.) | Türkspor Kiel (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (8.) | Heider SV (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | A | (5.) | TSV Bordesholm (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 5' | |||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | A | (4.) | Strand 08 (3.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | H | (3.) | SV Todesfelde (7.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | A | (1.) | PSV Neumünster (12.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (2.) | TSB Flensburg (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | A | (4.) | SV Frisia 03 (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (2.) | TSV Kropp (7.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | A | (2.) | TSV Lägerdorf (15.) | 1:3 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/13/18 | H | (2.) | Eutin 08 (12.) | 0:4 | AM | 30' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/18 | A | (3.) | SV Eichede (9.) | 3:1 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | H | (3.) | VfR Neumünster (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | H | (4.) | TSV Bordesholm (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/18 | A | (5.) | Türkspor Kiel (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/18 | H | (5.) | Strand 08 (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/18 | A | (5.) | Heider SV (3.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/2/19 | H | (5.) | SC Weiche 08 II (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/16/19 | H | (6.) | SV Frisia 03 (9.) | 2:2 | LM | 10' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/23/19 | A | (6.) | TSV Kropp (13.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 29' | |||||||||
24 | 3/30/19 | H | (6.) | TSV Lägerdorf (14.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/6/19 | A | (6.) | Eutin 08 (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/13/19 | H | (7.) | SV Eichede (8.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/20/19 | A | (6.) | TSB Flensburg (2.) | 8:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/19 | A | (6.) | VfR Neumünster (15.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/19 | H | (6.) | PSV Neumünster (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/19 | A | (6.) | SV Todesfelde (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (10.) | SV Eichede (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/19 | H | (7.) | PSV Neumünster (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | H | (3.) | TSB Flensburg (10.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | A | (6.) | Husumer SV (4.) | 2:2 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | A | (9.) | Oldenburger SV (2.) | 4:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (11.) | SV Todesfelde (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/19 | A | (12.) | Eutin 08 (11.) | 3:1 | LW | 72' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (11.) | SC Weiche 08 II (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/19 | A | (11.) | Pr. Reinfeld (5.) | 3:2 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | H | (10.) | TSV Bordesholm (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (8.) | Türkspor Kiel (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | H | (7.) | SV Frisia 03 (11.) | 4:2 | AM | 31' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (6.) | TSV Kropp (15.) | 3:4 | AM | 30' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | H | (5.) | Eckernförder SV (16.) | 2:1 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/1/19 | H | (5.) | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (5.) | Husumer SV (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | A | (5.) | PSV Neumünster (12.) | 0:0 | AM | 14' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/23/19 | H | (5.) | Oldenburger SV (7.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/30/19 | A | (3.) | TSB Flensburg (4.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/29/20 | H | (5.) | SV Eichede (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/7/20 | A | (6.) | SC Weiche 08 II (4.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 65, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 30, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |