Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 382
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.7%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 16 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Bruck | 1:0 | ASKE (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 15, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Maximilian Weiß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SVM II | 3:1 | FCMD (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 15, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Admir Hasanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Adm. A | 1:1 | SCR II (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 15, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Arif Erdem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) WSC | 2:2 | FCM (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 15, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.324 · Safak Barmaksiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
1:2 | 11' | |||
23' | 2:2 | |||
31' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SVS | 1:0 | ASVD (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
175 · Stanislav Dyulgerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SCWV | 3:3 | FCMT (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Roland Braunschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 62' | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
3:3 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SVL | 0:0 | NSC (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Wolfgang Pilar | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) TWL | 2:1 | 1. Wie (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Bernhard Luef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Marchfeld | 16 | 17 | 38 | |
2 | Rapid Wien II | 16 | 19 | 35 | |
3 | Ebreichsdorf | 16 | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Wiener SC | 16 | 11 | 29 | |
5 | SV Stripfing | 16 | 9 | 27 | |
6 | Wiener Linien | 16 | 0 | 23 | |
7 | Wiener Neustadt | 16 | -4 | 22 | |
8 | Drassburg | 16 | -5 | 22 | |
9 | SC Neusiedl/See | 16 | -7 | 22 | |
10 | Wiener Viktoria | 16 | -3 | 21 | |
11 | Mattersburg II | 16 | 1 | 19 | |
12 | Bruck/L. | 16 | -8 | 18 | |
13 | Mauerwerk | 16 | -6 | 17 | |
14 | Traiskirchen | 16 | -7 | 15 | |
15 | FC Admira II | 16 | -7 | 13 | |
16 | Leobendorf | 16 | -26 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...