Rodrigo Muñoz
www.clublibertad.com.py
Detailed stats of Rodrigo Muñoz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 62 | - | 7 / - / - | 72 | 19 | 5.610' | ||||
2022 | Libertadores | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
2020 | Libertadores | 4 | - | - / - / - | 6 | 1 | 360' | |||
2019 | Libertadores | 3 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 1 | 270' | |||
2018 | Libertadores | 7 | - | 1 / - / - | 10 | 2 | 630' | |||
2017 | Libertadores | 5 | - | 1 / - / - | 8 | 1 | 450' | |||
2015 | Libertadores | 6 | - | 2 / - / - | 8 | 2 | 540' | |||
2013 | Libertadores | 6 | - | - / - / - | 9 | 2 | 540' | |||
2012 | Libertadores | 12 | - | 2 / - / - | 12 | 1 | 1.110' | |||
2011 | Libertadores | 2 | - | - / - / - | - | 2 | 180' | |||
2010 | Libertadores | 8 | - | 1 / - / - | 10 | 4 | 720' | |||
2009 | Libertadores | 9 | - | - / - / - | 7 | 3 | 810' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 | 2/12/09 | H | (9.) | U. San Martín (32.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 2/18/09 | A | (4.) | Nacional (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 3/20/09 | H | (1.) | River Plate (28.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 4/7/09 | A | (3.) | River Plate (24.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 4/22/09 | A | (7.) | U. San Martín (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 5/1/09 | H | (4.) | Nacional (17.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/29/09 | A | (7.) | Palmeiras (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 6/18/09 | H | (5.) | Palmeiras (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 6/26/09 | A | (5.) | Estudiantes LP (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 7/2/09 | H | (5.) | Estudiantes LP (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 2/11/10 | H | (13.) | Dep. Cuenca (30.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 2/24/10 | A | (13.) | Monarcas Morelia (27.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 3/10/10 | H | (15.) | Banfield (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 3/16/10 | A | (9.) | Banfield (16.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 4/7/10 | A | (13.) | Dep. Cuenca (26.) | 0:0 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 4/22/10 | H | (9.) | Monarcas Morelia (25.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 4/30/10 | A | (12.) | Cruzeiro (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/6/10 | H | (14.) | Cruzeiro (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 2/16/11 | A | (30.) | América (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 2/24/11 | A | (32.) | Fluminense (25.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 3/2/11 | H | (34.) | Argentinos Jrs. (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 3/15/11 | A | (26.) | Argentinos Jrs. (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 4/7/11 | H | (23.) | Fluminense (26.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 4/21/11 | H | (20.) | América (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 1/25/12 | A | (36.) | CD El Nacional (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 2/1/12 | H | (5.) | CD El Nacional (8.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 2/10/12 | H | (3.) | Alianza Lima (37.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 2/16/12 | A | (2.) | Nacional (16.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 3/15/12 | H | (3.) | Vasco da Gama (17.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 3/22/12 | A | (4.) | Vasco da Gama (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 4/6/12 | H | (2.) | Nacional (20.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 4/13/12 | A | (1.) | Alianza Lima (32.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 5/2/12 | A | (1.) | CD Cruz Azul (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 5/9/12 | H | (1.) | CD Cruz Azul (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 5/17/12 | H | (2.) | U. de Chile (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/25/12 | A | (3.) | U. de Chile (4.) | 6:4 on pens | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 2 | 2/22/13 | A | (8.) | Tigre (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 2 | 2/28/13 | H | (6.) | Palmeiras (24.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 2 | 3/6/13 | H | (8.) | Sport. Cristal (17.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 2 | 3/12/13 | A | (8.) | Sport. Cristal (23.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 2 | 4/12/13 | A | (16.) | Palmeiras (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 2 | 4/19/13 | H | (21.) | Tigre (3.) | 3:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 7 | 2/19/15 | H | (20.) | Atl. Nacional (19.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 7 | 3/3/15 | A | (12.) | Barcelona SC (37.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 3/12/15 | H | (6.) | Estudiantes LP (3.) | 1:0 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 3/18/15 | A | (13.) | Estudiantes LP (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 7 | 4/10/15 | H | (17.) | Barcelona SC (27.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 7 | 4/22/15 | A | (20.) | Atl. Nacional (10.) | 4:0 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 3/8/17 | A | (22.) | Sport Boys (23.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 4/12/17 | H | (32.) | Godoy Cruz (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 4/20/17 | H | (22.) | Atlético-MG (20.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 6 | 4/27/17 | A | (26.) | Atlético-MG (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 6 | 5/5/17 | A | (28.) | Godoy Cruz (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 5/17/17 | H | (29.) | Sport Boys (38.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 3/13/18 | A | (17.) | Atl. Tucumán (44.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 4/4/18 | H | (7.) | The Strongest (31.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 4/19/18 | H | (5.) | Peñarol (28.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 4/27/18 | A | (7.) | Peñarol (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 3 | 5/4/18 | A | (6.) | The Strongest (38.) | 1:3 | GK | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
Group 3 | 5/18/18 | H | (7.) | Atl. Tucumán (17.) | 0:0 | Knock | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 8/9/18 | A | (9.) | Boca Juniors (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/31/18 | H | (14.) | Boca Juniors (8.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 3/6/19 | A | (17.) | Atlético-MG (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 3/13/19 | H | (11.) | Zamora FC (44.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 4/3/19 | H | (6.) | Nacional (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 4/11/19 | H | (3.) | Atlético-MG (5.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 4/25/19 | A | (5.) | Zamora FC (37.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 5 | 5/8/19 | A | (8.) | Nacional (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 7/25/19 | A | (7.) | San Lorenzo (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/1/19 | H | (5.) | San Lorenzo (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 8/23/19 | A | (6.) | River Plate (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 8/30/19 | H | (7.) | River Plate (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 2/5/20 | A | (7.) | Universitario (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 2/13/20 | H | (7.) | Universitario (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 2/20/20 | A | (8.) | Barcelona SC (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 2/26/20 | H | (8.) | Barcelona SC (1.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group H | 4/22/21 | A | (14.) | CD América (43.) | 0:2 | Ligament injury | |||||||||||
Group H | 4/29/21 | H | (17.) | Dep. La Guaira (32.) | 0:0 | Ligament injury | |||||||||||
Group H | 5/5/21 | A | (26.) | Atlético-MG (9.) | 4:0 | Ligament injury | |||||||||||
Group H | 5/13/21 | A | (14.) | Dep. La Guaira (31.) | 0:1 | Ligament injury | |||||||||||
Group H | 5/20/21 | H | (20.) | Atlético-MG (4.) | 0:1 | Ligament injury | |||||||||||
Group H | 5/26/21 | H | (16.) | CD América (33.) | 1:0 | Ligament injury | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 7/14/21 | H | (18.) | Fluminense (6.) | 0:2 | Ligament injury | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/4/21 | A | (18.) | Fluminense (4.) | 1:0 | Ligament injury | |||||||||||
Group G | 4/6/22 | A | (28.) | Olimpia (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group G | 4/13/22 | H | (16.) | Colon (26.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group G | 4/28/22 | H | (11.) | Peñarol (30.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group G | 5/5/22 | A | (12.) | Colon (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group G | 5/18/22 | A | (13.) | Peñarol (30.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group G | 5/26/22 | H | (23.) | Olimpia (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 6/30/22 | H | (23.) | Palmeiras (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 7/7/22 | A | (23.) | Palmeiras (2.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 82, Starting eleven: 62, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 0, Injured: 9 |