Roman Mach
- Date of birth/Age: May 7, 1985 (39)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Roman Mach
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 3/7/09 | H | (13.) | FK Baník Most (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/09 | H | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 4:2 | ✔ | 61' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/27/09 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague B (15.) | 1:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/09 | A | (12.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/09 | H | (12.) | Slovacko (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/15/09 | A | (13.) | Caslav (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/09 | A | (10.) | Fotbal Fulnek (16.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/24/09 | H | (12.) | Karvina (10.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/09 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (6.) | 3:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/09 | H | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 0:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/09 | A | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/22/09 | H | (14.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/09 | A | (14.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/6/09 | H | (14.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/09 | H | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/09 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 1:0 | 89' | 89' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/09 | A | (15.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 1:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/09 | H | (16.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/09 | A | (16.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/09 | H | (16.) | Caslav (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/09 | A | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/09 | H | (16.) | FK Baník Most (12.) | 0:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | A | (16.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/09 | H | (16.) | Jihlava (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/09 | A | (16.) | Tescoma Zlin (3.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/09 | H | (16.) | Hlucin (14.) | 1:4 | 88' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/09 | A | (16.) | Karvina (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/09 | H | (16.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/09 | A | (16.) | Sparta Prague B (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/09 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/10 | H | (16.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 3:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/10 | A | (16.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 3:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/10 | H | (16.) | Fotbal Trinec (4.) | 0:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/10 | A | (16.) | Caslav (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/10 | H | (16.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 1:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/10 | A | (16.) | FK Baník Most (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/10 | H | (16.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 1:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/10 | A | (16.) | Jihlava (4.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/10 | H | (16.) | Tescoma Zlin (3.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 22' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/8/10 | A | (16.) | Hlucin (13.) | 2:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/10 | H | (16.) | Karvina (11.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/10 | A | (16.) | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | 0:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/10 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague B (15.) | 0:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/10 | A | (16.) | Usti nad Labem (2.) | 2:1 | 77' | 19' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/10 | A | (11.) | Jihlava (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/10 | H | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 2:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/10 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | H | (7.) | Hlucin (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | A | (8.) | FK Baník Most (9.) | 1:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/10 | H | (8.) | Graffin Vlasim (1.) | 0:0 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/10 | A | (9.) | Karvina (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/10 | A | (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 0:1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/10 | H | (8.) | Dukla Prague (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/10 | A | (10.) | Kladno (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/10 | H | (12.) | Tescoma Zlin (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | A | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 1:3 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/24/10 | H | (9.) | Caslav (14.) | 3:1 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | A | (10.) | Sezimovo Usti (9.) | 3:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/10 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague B (5.) | 2:0 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/5/11 | H | (10.) | Jihlava (4.) | 0:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/11 | A | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/11 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/11 | A | (12.) | Hlucin (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/3/11 | H | (13.) | FK Baník Most (11.) | 1:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/11 | A | (13.) | Graffin Vlasim (2.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/11 | H | (13.) | Karvina (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/11 | H | (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 2:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/11 | A | (13.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/11 | H | (13.) | Kladno (14.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/11 | A | (13.) | Tescoma Zlin (9.) | 3:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/11 | H | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 1:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/11 | A | (14.) | Caslav (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/11 | H | (12.) | Sezimovo Usti (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/11 | A | (12.) | Sparta Prague B (10.) | 1:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/11 | H | (11.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 0:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | A | (12.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/11 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague B (10.) | 2:5 | 1 | 27' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/28/11 | H | (16.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/11 | A | (16.) | Tescoma Zlin (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/11 | H | (12.) | Jihlava (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/11 | A | (10.) | FK Baník Most (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/11 | H | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/11 | A | (10.) | Karvina (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/11 | H | (10.) | Bohemians Prague (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/11 | A | (11.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/11 | H | (11.) | Sezimovo Usti (10.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/11 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (2.) | 1:0 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/11 | H | (13.) | Caslav (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/11 | A | (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/11 | H | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/3/12 | A | (10.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/12 | A | (12.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 5:0 | 80' | 26' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/12 | H | (10.) | Tescoma Zlin (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/12 | A | (10.) | Jihlava (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/12 | H | (8.) | FK Baník Most (15.) | 2:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/12 | A | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/12 | H | (7.) | Karvina (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/12 | A | (7.) | Bohemians Prague (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/12 | H | (7.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/5/12 | A | (7.) | Sezimovo Usti (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/12 | H | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/12 | A | (7.) | Caslav (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/12 | H | (7.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/12 | A | (7.) | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | 1:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/12 | H | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/12 | A | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 1:0 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | H | (3.) | FK Baník Most (10.) | 4:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (3.) | Pardubice (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | H | (4.) | Bohemians Prague (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/12 | A | (6.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/12 | H | (4.) | Karvina (15.) | 4:1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/12 | A | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/12 | H | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/12 | A | (6.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/12 | H | (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (7.) | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | 3:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/12 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 0:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | H | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 4:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | A | (5.) | Caslav (14.) | 0:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | H | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/13 | A | (4.) | Bohemians Prague (10.) | 0:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/13 | H | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/13 | A | (6.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 3:0 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/17/13 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (6.) | 2:0 | 44' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/13 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/24/13 | H | (2.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/13 | A | (7.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/13 | A | (7.) | Graffin Vlasim (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/13 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/17/13 | A | (4.) | Karvina (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | A | (7.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/13 | H | (6.) | Caslav (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | A | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/5/13 | A | (5.) | FK Baník Most (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/13 | H | (10.) | Karvina (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/13 | A | (11.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/13 | H | (13.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/13 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/13 | A | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/13 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (2.) | 0:0 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | H | (11.) | Frydek-Mistek (4.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | A | (10.) | Loko Vltavin (16.) | 0:2 | CM | 58' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/13 | H | (9.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/13 | A | (5.) | Bohemians Prague (15.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/13 | H | (5.) | Baník Most 1909 (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/13 | A | (6.) | Pardubice (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/13 | H | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | 16' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/8/13 | A | (4.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 0:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/13 | H | (3.) | FC MAS Taborsko (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/14 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 1:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/14 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/14 | H | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/14 | A | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 3:1 | 60' | 64' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/6/14 | H | (6.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 0:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/14 | A | (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/14 | H | (7.) | Loko Vltavin (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/14 | A | (8.) | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/14 | H | (8.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/14 | A | (8.) | Baník Most 1909 (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/14 | H | (7.) | Pardubice (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/14 | A | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/14 | H | (7.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 2:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/14 | A | (4.) | Karvina (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (8.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | H | (12.) | Pardubice (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/14 | H | (12.) | Fastav Zlin (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/14 | A | (9.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | A | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/14 | H | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/14 | A | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/12/14 | H | (2.) | Karvina (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/14 | H | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/14 | A | (3.) | Baník Most 1909 (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/14 | H | (2.) | Graffin Vlasim (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/14 | H | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/3/15 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/15 | A | (2.) | Pardubice (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/15 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/15 | A | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/15 | H | (2.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/15 | A | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/15 | H | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/15 | H | (2.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/15 | A | (3.) | Karvina (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/15 | H | (3.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/15 | A | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | H | (2.) | Baník Most 1909 (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | A | (2.) | Graffin Vlasim (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | H | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | A | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 117, Starting eleven: 83, Substituted in: 33, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |