Roman Suschetz
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 27, 1975 (48)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Goalkeeper
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
St. Anna/Aigen
Detailed stats of Roman Suschetz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 2 | - | - / - / - | - | 2 | 53' | ||||
17/18 | LL Steiermark | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | - | |||
16/17 | LL Steiermark | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 53' | |||
15/16 | LL Steiermark | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
14/15 | LL Steiermark | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/14 | A | (1.) | Liezen (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (6.) | Gnas (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/14 | A | (4.) | Lebring (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/14 | H | (4.) | Frohnleiten (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/14 | A | (9.) | FC Zeltweg (8.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (12.) | Gleinstätten (13.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/14 | A | (14.) | DSV Leoben (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | H | (12.) | Fürstenfeld (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/14 | A | (13.) | FC Gratkorn (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/14 | H | (14.) | Deutschlandsbg. (1.) | 3:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/14 | A | (14.) | Heiligenkreuz (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/14 | A | (14.) | ASK Voitsberg (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/14 | H | (14.) | Kapfenberg II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/14 | A | (14.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (7.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/14 | H | (14.) | Anger (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/14/15 | H | (14.) | Liezen (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/20/15 | A | (14.) | Gnas (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/15 | H | (14.) | Lebring (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/4/15 | A | (14.) | Frohnleiten (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/15 | H | (14.) | FC Zeltweg (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/17/15 | A | (14.) | Gleinstätten (11.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/15 | H | (13.) | DSV Leoben (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/15 | A | (14.) | Fürstenfeld (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/9/15 | H | (11.) | FC Gratkorn (16.) | 9:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/15/15 | A | (13.) | Deutschlandsbg. (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/19/15 | H | (10.) | Heiligenkreuz (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/23/15 | H | (10.) | ASK Voitsberg (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/31/15 | A | (10.) | Kapfenberg II (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/5/15 | H | (10.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/12/15 | A | (10.) | Anger (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (14.) | Lebring (6.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | H | (9.) | Kindberg (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/15 | A | (4.) | Gnas (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/15 | H | (2.) | Frohnleiten (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/15 | A | (4.) | Lankowitz (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/15 | H | (2.) | Anger (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/15 | A | (2.) | Kapfenberg II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (2.) | Fürstenfeld (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | A | (2.) | DSV Leoben (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (2.) | Heiligenkreuz (9.) | 4:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/15 | A | (2.) | Bad Gleichenb. (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/15 | A | (2.) | FC Zeltweg (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | H | (1.) | ASK Voitsberg (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/15 | A | (1.) | Liezen (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | H | (2.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/12/16 | H | (2.) | Lebring (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/18/16 | A | (1.) | Kindberg (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/26/16 | H | (2.) | Gnas (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/2/16 | A | (2.) | Frohnleiten (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/16 | A | (1.) | Anger (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/23/16 | H | (1.) | Kapfenberg II (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/16 | A | (2.) | Fürstenfeld (7.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/5/16 | H | (2.) | DSV Leoben (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/13/16 | A | (1.) | Heiligenkreuz (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/21/16 | H | (1.) | Bad Gleichenb. (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/16 | H | (1.) | FC Zeltweg (13.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/16 | A | (2.) | ASK Voitsberg (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/3/16 | H | (2.) | Liezen (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/10/16 | A | (2.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (5.) | Frohnleiten (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (9.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | A | (7.) | Mettersdorf (8.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (5.) | Gnas (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/16 | A | (5.) | Fürstenfeld (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/16 | H | (5.) | Lebring (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/16 | A | (6.) | DSV Leoben (5.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/16 | H | (5.) | Heiligenkreuz (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/16 | A | (5.) | Kapfenberg II (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/16 | H | (4.) | Bruck/Mur (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/16 | A | (3.) | TSV Pöllau (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/16 | H | (3.) | Liezen (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/16 | A | (3.) | Bad Gleichenb. (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/16 | H | (3.) | Wildon (4.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/16 | A | (3.) | FC Zeltweg (16.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/11/17 | A | (3.) | Frohnleiten (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/18/17 | A | (3.) | ASK Voitsberg (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/25/17 | H | (3.) | Mettersdorf (4.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/17 | A | (3.) | Gnas (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/8/17 | H | (3.) | Fürstenfeld (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/17 | A | (2.) | Lebring (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/22/17 | H | (2.) | DSV Leoben (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/29/17 | A | (2.) | Heiligenkreuz (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/6/17 | H | (3.) | Kapfenberg II (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/17 | A | (3.) | Bruck/Mur (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/17 | H | (3.) | TSV Pöllau (13.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/17 | A | (3.) | Liezen (10.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/17 | H | (3.) | Bad Gleichenb. (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/17 | A | (3.) | Wildon (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/17 | H | (3.) | FC Zeltweg (16.) | 5:0 | 53' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (5.) | FC Trofaiach (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | A | (2.) | Wildon (12.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (4.) | Liezen (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | A | (2.) | ASK Voitsberg (10.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/17 | H | (6.) | Grazer AK 1902 (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/17 | A | (4.) | Gnas (6.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (4.) | Bruck/Mur (10.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (3.) | Mettersdorf (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/17 | A | (3.) | Lebring (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | H | (3.) | Bad Radkersburg (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/17 | A | (2.) | Kapfenberg II (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | H | (2.) | TSV Pöllau (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/17 | A | (2.) | Heiligenkreuz (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | H | (2.) | Fürstenfeld (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/17 | A | (1.) | DSV Leoben (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/10/18 | A | (1.) | FC Trofaiach (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/18 | A | (1.) | Liezen (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/27/18 | H | (1.) | Wildon (12.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/18 | H | (1.) | ASK Voitsberg (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/8/18 | A | (2.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/18 | H | (1.) | Gnas (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/18 | H | (1.) | Bruck/Mur (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/27/18 | A | (2.) | Mettersdorf (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/5/18 | H | (2.) | Lebring (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/18 | A | (2.) | Bad Radkersburg (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/18 | A | (2.) | TSV Pöllau (13.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/22/18 | H | (2.) | Kapfenberg II (16.) | 7:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/18 | H | (2.) | Heiligenkreuz (9.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/18 | A | (2.) | Fürstenfeld (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/18 | H | (2.) | DSV Leoben (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 51, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 49, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |