Ruslan Adzhindzhal
www.fckrasnodar.ru
Last position:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Spartak
Detailed stats of Ruslan Adzhindzhal
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 397 | 21 | 39 | 91 / 4 / - | 29.842' | ||||
05/06 | Premier Liga | 25 | 2 | 7 | 4 / 1 / - | 2.188' | |||
06/07 | Premier Liga | 27 | - | 6 | 10 / - / - | 2.383' | |||
02/03 | Premier Liga | 28 | 5 | 5 | 7 / 1 / - | 2.062' | |||
97/98 | Premier Liga | 27 | 1 | 4 | 7 / - / - | 2.254' | |||
07/08 | Premier Liga | 28 | 1 | 3 | 7 / 1 / - | 2.320' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 28 | - | 3 | 4 / - / - | 2.339' | |||
04/05 | Premier Liga | 29 | - | 3 | 5 / - / - | 2.438' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 23 | 1 | 2 | 10 / - / - | 2.020' | |||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 / 1 / - | 1.214' | |||
01/02 | Premier Liga | 26 | 2 | 2 | 7 / - / - | 2.134' | |||
00/01 | Premier Liga | 15 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 893' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 32 | 2 | 1 | 9 / - / - | 2.083' | |||
95/96 | Premier Liga | 23 | 2 | - | 5 / - / - | 969' | |||
96/97 | Premier Liga | 32 | 4 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.966' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 29 | - | - | 7 / - / - | 2.414' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 9 | - | - | - / - / - | 165' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2/96 | H | (15.) | Lokomotiv NN (1.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/10/96 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (17.) | 1:0 | 86' | 33' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/16/96 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
4 | 3/23/96 | A | (12.) | KamAZ-Chally (18.) | 0:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/30/96 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/6/96 | A | (12.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/13/96 | H | (11.) | Rostselmash (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 4/20/96 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 4/27/96 | H | (11.) | Zhemchuzhina (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/4/96 | A | (11.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/8/96 | H | (10.) | Uralmash (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/15/96 | H | (11.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 5/18/96 | A | (12.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 3:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/2/96 | H | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/7/96 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/10/96 | H | (12.) | Lada Togliatti (17.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/17/96 | A | (11.) | E-T Kamyshin (17.) | 0:2 | 1 | 24' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/24/96 | A | (12.) | Lokomotiv NN (6.) | 1:0 | 37' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/27/96 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (13.) | 5:0 | 1 | 76' | 23' | |||||||||
20 | 7/31/96 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/7/96 | H | (11.) | KamAZ-Chally (16.) | 0:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/10/96 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 3:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/17/96 | H | (12.) | Torpedo-Luzhniki (8.) | 2:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/21/96 | A | (11.) | Rostselmash (12.) | 0:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/24/96 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 2:0 | 53' | 53' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/7/96 | A | (11.) | Zhemchuzhina (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/15/96 | H | (8.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (2.) | 2:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/21/96 | A | (9.) | Uralmash (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/28/96 | A | (10.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 1:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/2/96 | H | (11.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 0:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/12/96 | A | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/19/96 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | 39' | 86' | ||||||||||
33 | 10/25/96 | A | (9.) | Lada Togliatti (18.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 11/3/96 | H | (7.) | E-T Kamyshin (17.) | 4:1 | 62' | 38' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/16/97 | A | (11.) | Loko Moskau (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/97 | H | (7.) | Lokomotiv NN (16.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/97 | A | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 0:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/5/97 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | 38' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/97 | A | (7.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (11.) | 0:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/97 | H | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 0:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/23/97 | A | (10.) | Zhemchuzhina (6.) | 0:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/97 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 1:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/97 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 1:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/17/97 | H | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/24/97 | A | (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (8.) | 2:2 | 59' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/31/97 | H | (11.) | KamAZ-Chally (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/97 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (13.) | 1:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/97 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (10.) | 2:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/25/97 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/2/97 | A | (10.) | Tyumen (14.) | 0:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/9/97 | H | (11.) | Rostselmash (8.) | 0:0 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/16/97 | H | (10.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 0:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/23/97 | A | (10.) | Lokomotiv NN (17.) | 1:4 | 1 | 57' | 83' | |||||||||
20 | 7/30/97 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 1:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/2/97 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/8/97 | H | (9.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (7.) | 1:2 | 65' | 78' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/16/97 | A | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/23/97 | H | (8.) | Zhemchuzhina (13.) | 2:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/30/97 | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 4:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/3/97 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
27 | 9/13/97 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 4:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/20/97 | H | (10.) | Chernomorets Nv. (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/27/97 | A | (11.) | KamAZ-Chally (17.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/4/97 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/14/97 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (11.) | 0:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/18/97 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/1/97 | H | (8.) | Tyumen (15.) | 2:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 11/9/97 | A | (7.) | Rostselmash (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/98 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/4/98 | H | (7.) | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | 2:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/11/98 | A | (9.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/98 | H | (8.) | Uralan (11.) | 1:1 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/25/98 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/2/98 | A | (5.) | Rostselmash (6.) | 0:1 | 1 | 17' | 89' | |||||||||
7 | 5/9/98 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (16.) | 2:0 | 1 | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/23/98 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/3/98 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/7/98 | H | (7.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 1:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/11/98 | H | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/17/98 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/98 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/1/98 | H | (11.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 7/8/98 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/15/98 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 0:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/98 | A | (12.) | Zhemchuzhina (3.) | 2:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/29/98 | H | (13.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/1/98 | A | (14.) | Uralan (8.) | 2:1 | 59' | 53' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/8/98 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/15/98 | H | (14.) | Rostselmash (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/22/98 | A | (15.) | Tyumen (16.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/30/98 | H | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/9/98 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/20/98 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 0:0 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/26/98 | A | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/3/98 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/17/98 | A | (15.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 2:1 | 54' | 85' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/25/98 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/98 | A | (15.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/10/01 | H | (7.) | Anzhi (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 83' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/17/01 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | 55' | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/1/01 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/7/01 | A | (14.) | Sokol (4.) | 1:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/01 | H | (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/18/01 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/01 | H | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 3:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/01 | A | (11.) | Rostselmash (15.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/13/01 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | 35' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/01 | H | (10.) | Saturn REN-TV (12.) | 1:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/26/01 | A | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/01 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/01 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (1.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/01 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 1:1 | 90 + 3' | 33' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/30/01 | A | (13.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (12.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/8/02 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/12/02 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/16/02 | A | (14.) | Rostselmash (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 3/23/02 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/31/02 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/7/02 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/13/02 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (11.) | 1:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/20/02 | H | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 4/28/02 | H | (11.) | Saturn REN-TV (3.) | 1:2 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/4/02 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/8/02 | A | (7.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (15.) | 2:3 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/1/02 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | 54' | |||||||||||
25 | 7/5/02 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/9/02 | H | (10.) | Sokol (16.) | 1:1 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/16/02 | A | (10.) | Torpedo-ZiL (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/20/02 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/24/02 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:3 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/29/02 | A | (11.) | Sokol (16.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/3/02 | H | (10.) | Torpedo-ZiL (15.) | 1:0 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/10/02 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/17/02 | A | (12.) | Saturn REN-TV (4.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/25/02 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/1/02 | H | (10.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/11/02 | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:0 | 5' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/21/02 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/6/02 | H | (11.) | Rostselmash (13.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/27/02 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/2/02 | H | (12.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/10/02 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/17/02 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/03 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/03 | A | (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (10.) | 1:1 | 88' | 21' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/6/03 | H | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (6.) | 0:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/03 | A | (15.) | Rostov (7.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/03 | H | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 1:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/03 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:0 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/4/03 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 1:5 | 37' | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
8 | 5/9/03 | A | (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/03 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/03 | A | (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 3:0 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/31/03 | H | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/11/03 | A | (16.) | KS Samara (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/18/03 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/22/03 | A | (15.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (14.) | 0:1 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/27/03 | H | (14.) | Tor-Met Moscow (16.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/12/03 | A | (14.) | Tor-Met Moscow (16.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/19/03 | H | (13.) | Spartak V-kavkaz (15.) | 2:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/24/03 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/2/03 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/03 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/18/03 | H | (12.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 2:2 | 88' | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/24/03 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 5:1 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/31/03 | H | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/13/03 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/20/03 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/29/03 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/5/03 | H | (14.) | Rostov (11.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
28 | 10/18/03 | A | (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/25/03 | H | (14.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 1:0 | 1 | 8' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 11/1/03 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/05 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/05 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (8.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/3/05 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 5:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/05 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/05 | H | (13.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 5/1/05 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/05 | H | (15.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/21/05 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:1 | 56' | 82' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/28/05 | H | (15.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/12/05 | A | (15.) | Rostov (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/18/05 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:1 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/25/05 | A | (15.) | Alania (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/3/05 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 4:0 | 51' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/9/05 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/17/05 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 7/23/05 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/05 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/05 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 2:1 | SS | 75' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/21/05 | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/27/05 | A | (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/11/05 | H | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/17/05 | A | (16.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/05 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:5 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/2/05 | A | (16.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/15/05 | H | (16.) | Rostov (14.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/23/05 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 10/30/05 | H | (16.) | Alania (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/6/05 | H | (16.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/19/05 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/18/06 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/26/06 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/06 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 1:0 | 83' | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | A | (14.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/22/06 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/06 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/06 | H | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 1:0 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/13/06 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 7/6/06 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (8.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 7/12/06 | H | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 7/16/06 | A | (11.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:0 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/23/06 | H | (9.) | Rostov (12.) | 4:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/30/06 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (2.) | 2:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/3/06 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/13/06 | H | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:0 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/19/06 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/26/06 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | 52' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/06 | H | (9.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/24/06 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 10/2/06 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/14/06 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 10/20/06 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/25/06 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | A | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 1:0 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/8/06 | A | (9.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/06 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/18/06 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/26/06 | A | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 0:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/10/07 | H | (12.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/18/07 | A | (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/1/07 | H | (7.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/07 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/07 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:0 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/22/07 | H | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/28/07 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/07 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/12/07 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/07 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 1:1 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/26/07 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 3:0 | 43' | 76' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/10/07 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 4:0 | 2 | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 6/16/07 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/07 | H | (11.) | Khimki (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/30/07 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 2:0 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/14/07 | H | (11.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/21/07 | A | (11.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 7/28/07 | H | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/4/07 | A | (13.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/11/07 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/18/07 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow | 1:0 | CM | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 8/25/07 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/1/07 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/22/07 | H | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/29/07 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 10/7/07 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/20/07 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 67' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/27/07 | A | (14.) | Khimki (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/3/07 | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 2:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/11/07 | A | (14.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/08 | A | (1.) | Terek Grozny (16.) | 0:3 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/22/08 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/30/08 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 66' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/6/08 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/08 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 3:0 | 1 | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | A | (7.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/08 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/7/08 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/11/08 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | A | (7.) | FC Moscow (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/5/08 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 2:2 | 1 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 7/12/08 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/08 | A | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/30/08 | H | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/3/08 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 0:0 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/9/08 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/08 | A | (7.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 0:0 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/24/08 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 0:3 | 64' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/31/08 | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/14/08 | H | (5.) | Khimki (16.) | 3:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/08 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/08 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/5/08 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/19/08 | H | (6.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/08 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 3:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/3/08 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 4:0 | 1 | 18' | 60' | 60' | ||||||||
28 | 11/8/08 | H | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/16/08 | A | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 11/22/08 | H | (6.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/09 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 4/5/09 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | CM | 69' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/09 | H | (1.) | Khimki (16.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/18/09 | A | (3.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:0 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/25/09 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/3/09 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/10/09 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:0 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/17/09 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/09 | A | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 0:1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/30/09 | H | (4.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:2 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/19/09 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/25/09 | H | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/2/09 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:0 | CM | 76' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/9/09 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:3 | CM | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | A | (9.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/22/09 | H | (9.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:2 | 1 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 8/30/09 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/09 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/20/09 | H | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/09 | A | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 0:0 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/09 | A | (12.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/24/09 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/30/09 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/09 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | A | (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/10 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 44' | 76' | |||||||||
2 | 3/20/10 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/27/10 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (5.) | 2:3 | AM | 17' | 68' | |||||||||
4 | 4/4/10 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/10/10 | H | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 2:1 | AM | 89' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/18/10 | A | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/26/10 | H | (15.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
8 | 4/30/10 | A | (14.) | Anzhi (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/10 | H | (14.) | Alania (13.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | A | (14.) | Sibir (16.) | 4:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/14/10 | H | (14.) | Rostov (7.) | 1:2 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/9/10 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/19/10 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/25/10 | H | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 7/31/10 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 8/7/10 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/14/10 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 26' | 64' | 64' | ||||||||
18 | 8/21/10 | H | (16.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/28/10 | A | (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 9/12/10 | H | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 2:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/18/10 | A | (15.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 56' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/27/10 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/2/10 | A | (14.) | Alania (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/17/10 | H | (12.) | Sibir (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/24/10 | A | (12.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/29/10 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/10 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/14/10 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/11 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/11 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/11 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/11 | A | (2.) | Rostov (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/11 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 1:0 | 46' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 0:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | A | (9.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (10.) | Anzhi (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/11 | A | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/30/11 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:3 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
10 | 7/21/11 | H | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/24/11 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/31/11 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/11 | H | (13.) | Rostov (14.) | 0:1 | 86' | 38' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/14/11 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/21/11 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/27/11 | H | (12.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/11 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (4.) | 2:1 | 88' | 8' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/17/11 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/24/11 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/15/11 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/22/11 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/27/11 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/6/11 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 28' | 77' | |||||||||
31 | 11/19/11 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 11/26/11 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/3/12 | H | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 64' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/12/12 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | CM | 67' | ||||||||||
35 | 3/17/12 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:2 | CM | 48' | 71' | |||||||||
36 | 3/26/12 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 1:3 | CM | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
37 | 3/31/12 | H | (13.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:0 | CM | 62' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/6/12 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | CM | 22' | 72' | |||||||||
39 | 4/15/12 | A | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 3:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/21/12 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 2:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
41 | 4/27/12 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:3 | CM | 60' | ||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | A | (14.) | Rostov (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 4:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/12 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/12 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | RM | 63' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/12 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 65' | 27' | |||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | CM | 75' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/12 | A | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 6:2 | CM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | H | (15.) | Rostov (13.) | 1:1 | CM | 65' | 71' | |||||||||
8 | 9/17/12 | A | (15.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 3:2 | CM | 34' | 88' | |||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/12 | A | (16.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | H | (16.) | Mordovia (15.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/12 | A | (16.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/12 | A | (13.) | Alania (14.) | 0:2 | CM | 81' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | H | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | RM | 32' | 63' | |||||||||
17 | 11/26/12 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/1/12 | H | (13.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/8/12 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/8/13 | H | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/15/13 | A | (13.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:2 | RM | 86' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/6/13 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | RM | 78' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/14/13 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (3.) | 0:3 | RM | 72' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/20/13 | A | (13.) | Mordovia (16.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/26/13 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/13 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/13 | H | (11.) | Alania (16.) | 1:0 | RM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/19/13 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/13 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | LM | 77' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/13 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | LM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/28/13 | H | (14.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:1 | LM | 80' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/13 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 0:0 | LM | 63' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/13 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | LM | 85' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/13 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:1 | LM | 86' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (12.) | Ural (13.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/13 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:4 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/13 | H | (12.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 10/20/13 | A | (12.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:2 | LM | 66' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/13 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (9.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
15 | 11/4/13 | A | (10.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 0:1 | LM | 86' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/24/13 | A | (11.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
19 | 12/7/13 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (12.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/14 | A | (11.) | Loko Moskau (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/14 | H | (11.) | Rostov (8.) | 0:2 | LM | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/24/14 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/5/14 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | LM | 57' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/14 | H | (11.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/11/14 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | LM | 71' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/19/14 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 2:0 | LM | 54' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/25/14 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/3/14 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 4:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:4 | CM | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | A | (14.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | A | (9.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | A | (10.) | Ural (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/14 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | A | (5.) | Rostov (15.) | 0:2 | CM | 7' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/14 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (12.) | 0:3 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | H | (7.) | Ufa (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/14 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:2 | CM | 22' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (6.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/14 | H | (3.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 19' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:0 | CM | 23' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/14 | A | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/14 | A | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:0 | CM | 20' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/8/15 | A | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/15 | H | (4.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/15 | A | (3.) | Ufa (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (3.) | Mordovia (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/15 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:2 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/11/15 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | H | (2.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/15 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/15 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 2:2 | LW | 3' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | H | (3.) | Rostov (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 434, Starting eleven: 333, Substituted in: 64, On the bench: 37, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 72 | 3 | 4 |
Left Midfield | 29 | - | 4 |
Right Midfield | 18 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 10 | 1 | 1 |
Defensive Midfield | 4 | - | - |
Left Winger | 1 | - | - |
Second Striker | 1 | - | - |