Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 6 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SKA Ro | 1:3 | DinStv (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
(12.) Legion | 1:0 | FKM (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Sparta | 0:3 | Mashuk (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
251 · Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
73' | ||||
73' | ||||
(14.) Urozha | 1:1 | Sparta (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
(13.) Alania | 3:0 | Volgar (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Anzhi | 2:2 | Druzhb (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
(11.) Biolog | 2:0 | InterC (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(6.) Cherno | 6:0 | FK Kra (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
68' | 5:0 | |||
83' | 6:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Druzhba Maikop | 6 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | Din. Stavropol | 6 | 10 | 15 | |
3 | Volgar | 6 | 9 | 13 | |
4 | Chernomorets N. | 6 | 7 | 11 | |
5 | Makhachkala | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
6 | Mashuk | 6 | 5 | 8 | |
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 6 | -5 | 8 | |
8 | Krasnodar 3 | 6 | -4 | 8 | |
9 | Legion-Dinamo | 6 | -8 | 7 | |
10 | Alania Vl. | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
11 | Biolog | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | SKA Rostov | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | I. Cherkessk | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
14 | Urozhay | 6 | -5 | 3 | |
15 | Spartak V. | 6 | -6 | 2 | |
16 | Anzhi | 6 | -2 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...