Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 16 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Voloch | 1:5 | FK Ist (10.) | ||
Mon
Jun 27, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
39' | 1:2 | |||
53' | ||||
1:3 | 55' | |||
1:4 | 57' | |||
1:5 | 83' | |||
85' | ||||
(13.) SCRV | 2:0 | Kareli (12.) | ||
Sun
Jul 3, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Ilya Parfentjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) SpKost | 2:1 | Sever (11.) | ||
Sun
Jul 3, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
72' | ||||
(6.) Pskov | 2:2 | Dinamo (14.) | ||
Sun
Jul 3, 2011
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Rudolf Isakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) Dnepr | 1:1 | Saturn (3.) | ||
Sun
Jul 3, 2011
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Maksim Kaplin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Petrot | 0:1 | Dinamo (9.) | ||
Sun
Jul 3, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Dmitriy Lipovoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
(8.) Lokomo | 1:0 | Znamya (16.) | ||
Sun
Jul 3, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
86' | ||||
(7.) Volga | 0:1 | Teksti (5.) | ||
Fri
Jul 8, 2011
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
83' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrotrest | 15 | 13 | 30 | |
2 | Sp. Kostroma | 15 | 9 | 29 | |
3 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 15 | 7 | 28 | |
4 | Tekstilshchik | 15 | 12 | 28 | |
5 | Dnepr Smolensk | 15 | 14 | 28 | |
6 | Lokomotiv 2 | 15 | 11 | 26 | |
7 | Pskov-747 | 15 | 6 | 25 | |
8 | Volga Tver | 15 | 5 | 24 | |
9 | Istra | 15 | 8 | 23 | |
10 | D. Vologda | 15 | 1 | 23 | |
11 | Sever Murmansk | 15 | -7 | 18 | |
12 | Sheksna | 15 | -9 | 15 | |
13 | Karelia | 15 | -14 | 14 | |
14 | D. Kostroma | 15 | -12 | 10 | |
15 | Volochanin-Rat. | 15 | -21 | 5 | |
16 | Znamya Truda | 15 | -23 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...