Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 417
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 24 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) D2SPb | 4:0 | Znamya (14.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Maksim Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Dolgop | 2:3 | Veles (4.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
(12.) CRFSO | 0:1 | Luki-E (10.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
(9.) Murom | 1:2 | Kolomn (13.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Yan Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
(8.) Pskov | 0:5 | Cherta (1.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Evgeni Kudryashov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
70' | ||||
0:3 | 80' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
0:5 | 89' | |||
(3.) Teksti | 4:1 | T.Vlad (7.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 67' | |||
(2.) Kazank | 0:0 | SpKost (5.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chertanovo | 24 | 37 | 58 | |
2 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 24 | 26 | 48 | |
3 | Tekstilshchik | 24 | 24 | 48 | |
4 | Veles Moscow | 24 | 15 | 45 | |
5 | Sp. Kostroma | 24 | 7 | 39 | |
6 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 24 | 17 | 37 | |
7 | Torpedo Vlad. | 24 | 4 | 33 | |
8 | Pskov-747 | 24 | -8 | 33 | |
9 | Murom | 24 | 0 | 32 | |
10 | Energia V. Luki | 24 | 0 | 28 | |
11 | Dinamo 2 S-Pb | 24 | -8 | 26 | |
12 | CRFSO Smolensk | 24 | -15 | 22 | |
13 | Kolomna | 24 | -36 | 16 | |
14 | Znamya Truda | 24 | -63 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...