Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 28 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Athlet | 2:0 | Ponfe (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 7, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
José Luis Corral García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
76' | ||||
(7.) Ferrol | 1:1 | Real U (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Jorge Valdés Aller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Luanco | 0:1 | CeltaB (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Óscar Marín Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
77' | ||||
(13.) Lugo | 1:0 | SD Lem (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Pablo González Fuertes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) Rayo C | 3:1 | RC Dep (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Óscar Herrero Arenas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
62' | ||||
(10.) SD Ciu | 0:2 | Zamora (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
José Ramón Piñeiro Crespo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
(15.) Real S | 0:3 | Pontev (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Julen García Villarreal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(20.) Real V | 1:1 | Sanse (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Alberto Díaz Arias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
61' | ||||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Baraka | 0:0 | Guijue (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
David Conejo Rodríguez |
(2.) Leon. | 1:0 | Sestao (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Víctor Manuel Gómez Ríos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Unión | 28 | 22 | 58 | |
2 | CyD Leonesa | 28 | 18 | 53 | |
3 | Zamora CF | 28 | 12 | 47 | |
4 | Ponferradina | 28 | 8 | 47 | |
5 | Barakaldo CF | 28 | 5 | 45 | |
6 | Lemona | 28 | 2 | 44 | |
7 | Bilbao Athletic | 28 | 8 | 42 | |
8 | Racing Ferrol | 28 | -1 | 42 | |
9 | Pontevedra | 28 | 5 | 41 | |
10 | CD Guijuelo | 28 | 8 | 41 | |
11 | Ciudad Santiago | 28 | -2 | 39 | |
12 | CD Lugo | 28 | 2 | 38 | |
13 | Celta Vigo B | 28 | 6 | 38 | |
14 | Sporting B | 28 | -12 | 31 | |
15 | Real Sociedad B | 28 | -8 | 31 | |
16 | Sestao River | 28 | -8 | 31 | |
17 | Rayo Cantabria | 28 | -10 | 30 | |
18 | Marino Luanco | 28 | -17 | 28 | |
19 | Deportivo B | 28 | -11 | 27 | |
20 | R. Valladolid B | 28 | -27 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...