Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 29 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Real V | 2:1 | Naval. (19.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Ponfe | 1:0 | Atl. B (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Adarve | 1:2 | Sanse (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Díaz Escudero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(2.) Fuenla | 0:0 | RMCAST (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Bosch Domenech |
(11.) Intern | 1:1 | Leon. (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Burgos | 3:0 | LP Atl (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jerónimo Montes García-Navas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) CeltaB | 2:1 | USCF (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mateo Busquets Ferrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
(12.) SCF | 3:0 | Pontev (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel García Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(20.) Fabril | 1:1 | Coruxo (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto González Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Guijue | 1:0 | Bouzas (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Carbajales Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Fuenlabrada | 29 | 20 | 52 | |
2 | Atl. Madrid B | 29 | 19 | 52 | |
3 | RM Castilla | 29 | 11 | 50 | |
4 | CyD Leonesa | 29 | 14 | 50 | |
5 | UD Sanse | 29 | 13 | 50 | |
6 | Ponferradina | 29 | 14 | 48 | |
7 | CD Guijuelo | 29 | 1 | 45 | |
8 | Pontevedra | 29 | 5 | 44 | |
9 | Coruxo FC | 29 | 2 | 43 | |
10 | Inter de Madrid | 29 | 0 | 38 | |
11 | Unionistas CF | 29 | -1 | 38 | |
12 | Salamanca CF | 29 | -2 | 36 | |
13 | R. Valladolid B | 29 | -5 | 36 | |
14 | Celta Vigo B | 29 | -6 | 36 | |
15 | Burgos CF | 29 | -6 | 33 | |
16 | Las Palmas Atl. | 29 | -12 | 32 | |
17 | Unión Adarve | 29 | -12 | 29 | |
18 | Bouzas | 29 | -19 | 25 | |
19 | Navalcarnero | 29 | -16 | 24 | |
20 | Depor Fabril | 29 | -20 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...