Serie A Primera Etapa
Ecuador
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
LDU Quito
Record-holding champions:
Barcelona SC Guayaquil 16 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Serie A Primera Etapa schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/31/155:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Uni. Católica | 0:1 | Independiente (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) LDU de Loja | 1:1 | Barcelona SC (7.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) CD River Plate | 2:1 | SD Aucas (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/1/155:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) LDU Quito | 1:0 | CD El Nacional (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Deportivo Quito | 1:1 | CS Emelec (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Mushuc Runa SC | 2:1 | Dep. Cuenca (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/7/152:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Dep. Cuenca | 1:2 | Uni. Católica (5.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CS Emelec | 5:2 | Mushuc Runa SC (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/8/156:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SD Aucas | 1:1 | LDU Quito (4.) | ||||
(12.) CD El Nacional | 0:1 | LDU de Loja (7.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Independiente | 2:0 | Deportivo Quito (10.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Barcelona SC | 1:1 | CD River Plate (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/14/151:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Deportivo Quito | 2:3 | Dep. Cuenca (7.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) LDU de Loja | 0:2 | CS Emelec (1.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) CD River Plate | 3:1 | CD El Nacional (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/15/156:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Uni. Católica | 2:2 | SD Aucas (9.) | ||||
(3.) LDU Quito | 2:1 | Mushuc Runa SC (8.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barcelona SC | 2:1 | Independiente (4.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/21/152:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Dep. Cuenca | 1:1 | LDU Quito (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mushuc Runa SC | 2:2 | Deportivo Quito (12.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) CD El Nacional | 2:1 | Barcelona SC (6.) | ||||
(2.) CS Emelec | 1:1 | Uni. Católica (5.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Independiente | 3:2 | CD River Plate (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/22/155:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SD Aucas | 1:2 | LDU de Loja (7.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/28/151:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) LDU de Loja | 1:1 | Dep. Cuenca (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) LDU Quito | 2:1 | CS Emelec (4.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) CD El Nacional | 1:2 | Independiente (1.) | ||||
(3.) CD River Plate | 2:0 | Mushuc Runa SC (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/1/156:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Uni. Católica | 2:1 | Deportivo Quito (11.) | ||||
Thu 4/2/152:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Barcelona SC | 2:0 | SD Aucas (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/7/152:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Dep. Cuenca | 1:2 | CD River Plate (2.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Mushuc Runa SC | 0:2 | Uni. Católica (5.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Independiente | 2:0 | LDU de Loja (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/8/155:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Deportivo Quito | 0:0 | LDU Quito (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SD Aucas | 2:3 | CD El Nacional (7.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) CS Emelec | 2:0 | Barcelona SC (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/14/158:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) LDU de Loja | 1:2 | Mushuc Runa SC (8.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CD River Plate | 2:2 | Deportivo Quito (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/15/155:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) LDU Quito | 3:0 | Uni. Católica (5.) | ||||
(7.) CD El Nacional | 1:1 | CS Emelec (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SD Aucas | 0:1 | Independiente (1.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Barcelona SC | 2:0 | Dep. Cuenca (10.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/20/156:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Uni. Católica | 4:1 | CD River Plate (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/21/151:15 AM | ||||||
(8.) Deportivo Quito | 3:1 | LDU de Loja (11.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Dep. Cuenca | 1:0 | CD El Nacional (9.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Mushuc Runa SC | 0:1 | Independiente (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/22/1510:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) CS Emelec | 2:0 | SD Aucas (12.) | ||||
Thu 4/30/152:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) LDU Quito | 2:0 | Barcelona SC (6.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/25/156:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SD Aucas | 2:0 | Dep. Cuenca (9.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) CD River Plate | 1:1 | LDU Quito (2.) | ||||
Thu 3/26/151:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Barcelona SC | 6:0 | Mushuc Runa SC (11.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) CD El Nacional | 2:3 | Deportivo Quito (7.) | ||||
(8.) LDU de Loja | 1:0 | Uni. Católica (5.) | ||||
Thu 4/9/152:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Independiente | 3:1 | CS Emelec (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/29/155:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Deportivo Quito | 3:2 | SD Aucas (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) LDU Quito | 2:1 | LDU de Loja (10.) | ||||
(11.) Mushuc Runa SC | 0:3 | CD El Nacional (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Uni. Católica | 1:2 | Barcelona SC (4.) | ||||
8:40 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dep. Cuenca | 1:1 | Independiente (1.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CD River Plate | 1:2 | CS Emelec (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/3/1511:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CS Emelec | 3:1 | Dep. Cuenca (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/5/1512:01 AM | ||||||
(1.) Independiente | 1:1 | LDU Quito (2.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) LDU de Loja | 1:0 | CD River Plate (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) CD El Nacional | 0:0 | Uni. Católica (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SD Aucas | 2:2 | Mushuc Runa SC (11.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barcelona SC | 1:2 | Deportivo Quito (5.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/11/157:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Uni. Católica | 0:4 | CD El Nacional (8.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mushuc Runa SC | 2:2 | SD Aucas (12.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) CD River Plate | 1:0 | LDU de Loja (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/12/156:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) LDU Quito | 2:0 | Independiente (2.) | ||||
Tue 4/14/152:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Deportivo Quito | 1:0 | Barcelona SC (6.) | ||||
Thu 4/30/153:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Dep. Cuenca | 0:4 | CS Emelec (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/18/152:05 AM | ||||||
(5.) Barcelona SC | 2:0 | Uni. Católica (7.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) LDU de Loja | 0:0 | LDU Quito (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SD Aucas | 2:3 | Deportivo Quito (4.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) CD El Nacional | 1:2 | Mushuc Runa SC (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/19/1512:01 AM | ||||||
(2.) Independiente | 2:2 | Dep. Cuenca (11.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CS Emelec | 0:0 | CD River Plate (6.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/22/1511:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Uni. Católica | 1:3 | LDU de Loja (8.) | ||||
Thu 4/23/152:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Deportivo Quito | 0:1 | CD El Nacional (7.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Dep. Cuenca | 0:2 | SD Aucas (11.) | ||||
(1.) LDU Quito | 2:0 | CD River Plate (6.) | ||||
Wed 5/13/157:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Mushuc Runa SC | 1:1 | Barcelona SC (5.) | ||||
Wed 7/1/1511:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CS Emelec | 3:3 | Independiente (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/26/1512:01 AM | ||||||
(2.) Independiente | 1:0 | Mushuc Runa SC (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) LDU de Loja | 1:1 | Deportivo Quito (4.) | ||||
(7.) CD El Nacional | 1:1 | Dep. Cuenca (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SD Aucas | 0:0 | CS Emelec (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CD River Plate | 1:0 | Uni. Católica (9.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Barcelona SC | 0:1 | LDU Quito (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/2/1511:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Mushuc Runa SC | 3:1 | LDU de Loja (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/3/1512:01 AM | ||||||
(2.) Independiente | 1:1 | SD Aucas (12.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Deportivo Quito | 1:1 | CD River Plate (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dep. Cuenca | 3:2 | Barcelona SC (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Uni. Católica | 1:1 | LDU Quito (1.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CS Emelec | 2:0 | CD El Nacional (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/9/152:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) LDU de Loja | 0:2 | Independiente (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Uni. Católica | 0:1 | Mushuc Runa SC (8.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) CD River Plate | 2:3 | Dep. Cuenca (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/10/151:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) LDU Quito | 3:1 | Deportivo Quito (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CD El Nacional | 1:1 | SD Aucas (12.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barcelona SC | 2:0 | CS Emelec (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/16/153:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Dep. Cuenca | 1:0 | LDU de Loja (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/17/1512:01 AM | ||||||
(5.) Deportivo Quito | 0:3 | Uni. Católica (10.) | ||||
(1.) Independiente | 1:0 | CD El Nacional (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mushuc Runa SC | 1:0 | CD River Plate (6.) | ||||
(12.) SD Aucas | 0:2 | Barcelona SC (4.) | ||||
Tue 7/7/1511:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CS Emelec | 1:0 | LDU Quito (2.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/23/152:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) LDU de Loja | 2:5 | SD Aucas (11.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Deportivo Quito | 1:1 | Mushuc Runa SC (7.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) CD River Plate | 1:2 | Independiente (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/24/156:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) LDU Quito | 0:0 | Dep. Cuenca (9.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barcelona SC | 0:2 | CD El Nacional (8.) | ||||
Fri 7/10/157:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Uni. Católica | 0:1 | CS Emelec (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/27/153:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Dep. Cuenca | 3:3 | Deportivo Quito (5.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CS Emelec | 4:0 | LDU de Loja (12.) | ||||
Sun 6/28/152:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Independiente | 2:3 | Barcelona SC (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Mushuc Runa SC | 0:1 | LDU Quito (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CD El Nacional | 2:1 | CD River Plate (7.) | ||||
(10.) SD Aucas | 3:1 | Uni. Católica (11.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/4/152:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) CD River Plate | 2:1 | Barcelona SC (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Uni. Católica | 1:1 | Dep. Cuenca (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) LDU de Loja | 0:3 | CD El Nacional (6.) | ||||
Sun 7/5/151:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) LDU Quito | 1:0 | SD Aucas (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mushuc Runa SC | 1:3 | CS Emelec (2.) | ||||
(5.) Deportivo Quito | 3:2 | Independiente (3.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/11/153:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Dep. Cuenca | 0:2 | Mushuc Runa SC (8.) | ||||
Sun 7/12/157:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SD Aucas | 3:1 | CD River Plate (7.) | ||||
(3.) Independiente | 1:1 | Uni. Católica (11.) | ||||
(6.) CD El Nacional | 0:1 | LDU Quito (1.) | ||||
(2.) CS Emelec | 2:0 | Deportivo Quito (5.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barcelona SC | 2:0 | LDU de Loja (12.) |