Shota Bibilov
rubin-kazan.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 6, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Vladikavkaz
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 20 / 5
Detailed stats of Shota Bibilov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 52 | 15 | - | 6 / - / - | 3.632' | ||||
15/16 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 11 | 4 | - | 2 / - / - | 643' | |||
13/14 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' | |||
12/13 | U19 M-Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 70' | |||
10/11 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 22 | 8 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.426' | |||
09/10 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 17 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 1.448' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/13/10 | H | (10.) | Saturn II (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/18/10 | A | (11.) | Spartak N. II (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/25/10 | H | (12.) | Amkar II (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/2/10 | A | (9.) | Anzhi II (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/10/10 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow II (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/17/10 | H | (10.) | Sibir II (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/24/10 | A | (11.) | Rostov II (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/1/10 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/4/10 | A | (11.) | KS Samara II (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/10 | H | (12.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:10 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/14/10 | A | (13.) | Dynamo M II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/8/10 | H | (12.) | Zenit II (2.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/17/10 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/23/10 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/30/10 | A | (11.) | Terek II (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/7/10 | H | (11.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/14/10 | A | (12.) | Amkar II (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/21/10 | H | (11.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 4:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/28/10 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (14.) | 2:3 | 79' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/10/10 | A | (11.) | Sibir II (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/17/10 | H | (11.) | Rostov II (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/24/10 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/1/10 | H | (10.) | KS Samara II (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/17/10 | A | (11.) | Spartak II (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/22/10 | H | (9.) | Dynamo M II (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/30/10 | A | (9.) | Zenit II (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/6/10 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/12/10 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/10 | H | (10.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/27/10 | A | (10.) | Saturn II (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/11 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk II (3.) | 0:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/11 | A | (16.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:0 | 39' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/1/11 | H | (15.) | Dynamo M II (11.) | 2:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/11 | A | (16.) | Rostov II (12.) | 1:0 | 78' | 33' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/16/11 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 1:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/11 | H | (14.) | Kuban II (11.) | 2:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/11 | A | (15.) | Terek II (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/11 | H | (16.) | Anzhi II (11.) | 1:4 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/13/11 | A | (12.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/29/11 | A | (14.) | Amkar II (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/11 | H | (14.) | KS Samara II (3.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/13/11 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar II (15.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/17/11 | H | (14.) | Zenit II (7.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/21/11 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/25/11 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk II (4.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 7/20/11 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 2:3 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/23/11 | H | (13.) | Spartak II (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/11 | A | (12.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 1:1 | 52' | 43' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/6/11 | H | (12.) | Rostov II (14.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/13/11 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/20/11 | A | (11.) | Kuban II (12.) | 1:3 | 1 | 51' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/26/11 | H | (9.) | Terek II (16.) | 2:1 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/11/11 | A | (8.) | Anzhi II (12.) | 1:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/16/11 | H | (8.) | Spartak N. II (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/23/11 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/30/11 | H | (8.) | Amkar II (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/14/11 | A | (8.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/21/11 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar II (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/26/11 | A | (10.) | Zenit II (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/5/11 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 11/18/11 | H | (7.) | Amkar II (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 11/25/11 | A | (8.) | KS Samara II (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/2/12 | H | (8.) | Spartak N. II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/11/12 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/16/12 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar II (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 3/25/12 | A | (8.) | Terek II (2.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 3/30/12 | H | (8.) | Rostov II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/5/12 | H | (8.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/14/12 | A | (8.) | Spartak N. II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 4/20/12 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 4/26/12 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/1/12 | H | (8.) | Terek II (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/5/12 | A | (8.) | Rostov II (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/12/12 | A | (8.) | Amkar II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/12 | H | (15.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | A | (15.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/12 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/12 | A | (13.) | Terek II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/12 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/12 | A | (13.) | Kuban II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/12 | H | (11.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/12 | A | (12.) | Amkar II (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/12 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | A | (10.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | H | (8.) | Mordovia II (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | A | (10.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/12 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | A | (8.) | Alania II (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | H | (10.) | Zenit II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/12 | H | (10.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/12 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/12 | H | (9.) | Terek II (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/12 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/13 | H | (9.) | Kuban II (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/13 | A | (7.) | Rostov II (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | H | (6.) | Amkar II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/13 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/13 | H | (6.) | Anzhi II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/13 | A | (5.) | Mordovia II (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/13 | H | (7.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 0:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/13 | H | (8.) | Alania II (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/13 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/13 | A | (6.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/13/13 | A | (13.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/19/13 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/13 | A | (14.) | Ural II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/13 | H | (14.) | Zenit II (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/13 | A | (12.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/13 | H | (8.) | Terek II (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/13 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | H | (10.) | Spartak II (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (10.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/13 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | H | (7.) | Kuban II (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/3/13 | H | (5.) | Amkar II (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/13 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/13 | A | (6.) | KS Samara II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/1/13 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | A | (7.) | Kuban II (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/13 | A | (8.) | Anzhi II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/13 | A | (6.) | Spartak II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/6/13 | H | (6.) | KS Samara II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/14 | A | (6.) | Amkar II (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/14 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/14 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk II (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/14 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/14 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/14 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/14 | H | (7.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/14 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/14 | A | (7.) | Terek II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/14 | H | (7.) | Ural II (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/14 | H | (11.) | Spartak II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | A | (9.) | Terek II (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/14 | A | (6.) | Arsenal Tula II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/14 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (1.) | Ufa II (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (3.) | Rostov II (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | A | (2.) | Kuban II (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (5.) | Torpedo II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/14 | H | (7.) | Mordovia II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | A | (8.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | H | (6.) | Amkar II (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/14 | A | (4.) | Ural II (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/14 | H | (4.) | Zenit II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/7/14 | A | (6.) | Mordovia II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/15 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | H | (5.) | Terek II (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/15 | H | (6.) | Rostov II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/15 | A | (4.) | Amkar II (7.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/15 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/15 | A | (5.) | Zenit II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/15 | H | (5.) | Ural II (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | A | (6.) | Torpedo II (13.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/15 | H | (4.) | Kuban II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/15 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/15 | A | (3.) | Ufa II (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/15 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | H | (12.) | Amkar II (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/15 | A | (11.) | Spartak II (3.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/15 | H | (8.) | Rostov II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | A | (10.) | Kuban II (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/15 | H | (9.) | Zenit II (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | A | (9.) | Mordovia II (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | A | (4.) | Dynamo M II (11.) | 0:1 | 1 | 29' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (5.) | Ural II (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (4.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | H | (3.) | Ufa II (12.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/15 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/31/15 | A | (1.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 1:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/15 | A | (1.) | Amkar II (14.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/29/15 | H | (1.) | Spartak II (8.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | A | (1.) | Rostov II (4.) | 3:1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/4/16 | H | (1.) | Kuban II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | A | (2.) | Zenit II (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | H | (4.) | Mordovia II (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/16 | H | (8.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/16 | A | (6.) | Ural II (14.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/16 | H | (5.) | Terek II (11.) | 4:0 | 1 | 70' | 82' | |||||||||
26 | 4/30/16 | A | (5.) | Ufa II (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | H | (4.) | Anzhi II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/16 | A | (4.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 0:2 | 76' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/16 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 3:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/16 | H | (7.) | Amkar II (6.) | 2:2 | Suspended | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/16 | A | (4.) | Arsenal Tula II (15.) | 0:3 | Suspended | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | H | (5.) | Spartak II (3.) | 3:3 | Suspended | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/16 | H | (4.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 1:0 | Suspended | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/16 | A | (5.) | Orenburg II (11.) | 0:0 | Suspended | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | H | (5.) | Ural II (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (2.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 53, Starting eleven: 37, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 5, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
20 | Jan 19, 2012 | 20 | 5 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
11 | - | 8 | 2 |