Singapore Premier League
Singapore
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Albirex Niigata (S)
Record-holding champions:
Warriors FC 9 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Singapore Premier League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/12/1110:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Young Lions | 0:2 | Armed Forces FC (2.) | ||||
Mon 2/14/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hougang Utd. | 1:0 | Woodlands (7.) | ||||
Tue 2/15/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Balestier Khals | 1:1 | Home United (3.) | ||||
Wed 2/16/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Albirex N. (S) | 5:0 | Tanjong Pagar (10.) | ||||
Thu 2/17/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Geylang United | 0:2 | Etoile FC (11.) | ||||
Fri 2/18/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gombak United | 1:1 | Tampines Rovers (4.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 2/21/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Woodlands | 0:1 | Albirex N. (S) (1.) | ||||
Tue 2/22/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Tampines Rovers | 5:2 | Hougang Utd. (12.) | ||||
Wed 2/23/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Armed Forces FC | 2:1 | Tanjong Pagar (10.) | ||||
Thu 2/24/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Home United | 3:0 | Gombak United (7.) | ||||
Fri 2/25/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Etoile FC | 0:0 | Balestier Khals (6.) | ||||
Thu 3/3/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Young Lions | 3:2 | Geylang United (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/27/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Geylang United | 2:0 | Armed Forces FC (4.) | ||||
Mon 2/28/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Balestier Khals | 0:0 | Young Lions (5.) | ||||
Tue 3/1/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gombak United | 1:0 | Etoile FC (11.) | ||||
Wed 3/2/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hougang Utd. | 0:5 | Home United (1.) | ||||
Fri 3/4/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Tanjong Pagar | 0:0 | Woodlands (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/6/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Albirex N. (S) | 0:2 | Tampines Rovers (2.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 3/7/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Etoile FC | 4:2 | Hougang Utd. (12.) | ||||
Tue 3/8/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Armed Forces FC | 5:0 | Woodlands (10.) | ||||
Thu 3/10/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Tampines Rovers | 4:1 | Tanjong Pagar (11.) | ||||
Fri 3/11/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Geylang United | 0:3 | Balestier Khals (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/13/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Home United | 2:1 | Albirex N. (S) (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/23/1111:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Young Lions | 0:2 | Gombak United (4.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 3/14/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hougang Utd. | 1:0 | Young Lions (8.) | ||||
Tue 3/15/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gombak United | 2:0 | Geylang United (9.) | ||||
Thu 3/17/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Albirex N. (S) | 0:1 | Etoile FC (7.) | ||||
(6.) Balestier Khals | 0:2 | Armed Forces FC (3.) | ||||
Fri 3/18/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Tanjong Pagar | 0:6 | Home United (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/4/111:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Woodlands | 1:3 | Tampines Rovers (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/22/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Etoile FC | 3:0 | Tanjong Pagar (12.) | ||||
Wed 3/23/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Geylang United | 2:1 | Hougang Utd. (10.) | ||||
Thu 3/24/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Armed Forces FC | 0:1 | Tampines Rovers (2.) | ||||
Fri 3/25/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Balestier Khals | 1:2 | Gombak United (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/26/1110:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Young Lions | 0:5 | Albirex N. (S) (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/27/111:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Home United | 2:0 | Woodlands (11.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 3/28/111:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gombak United | 0:1 | Armed Forces FC (3.) | ||||
Tue 3/29/111:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hougang Utd. | 2:2 | Balestier Khals (7.) | ||||
Wed 3/30/111:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Albirex N. (S) | 3:1 | Geylang United (8.) | ||||
Thu 3/31/111:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Woodlands | 1:2 | Etoile FC (6.) | ||||
(11.) Tanjong Pagar | 0:0 | Young Lions (9.) | ||||
Fri 4/1/111:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Tampines Rovers | 1:1 | Home United (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/4/111:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Geylang United | 2:0 | Tanjong Pagar (12.) | ||||
Tue 4/5/111:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gombak United | 0:1 | Hougang Utd. (9.) | ||||
Wed 4/6/111:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Balestier Khals | 0:1 | Albirex N. (S) (4.) | ||||
Thu 4/7/111:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Armed Forces FC | 2:0 | Home United (3.) | ||||
Fri 4/8/111:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Etoile FC | 1:2 | Tampines Rovers (1.) | ||||
Sat 5/14/1111:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Young Lions | 1:2 | Woodlands (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/11/111:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Albirex N. (S) | 0:0 | Gombak United (6.) | ||||
Tue 4/12/111:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Tanjong Pagar | 0:1 | Balestier Khals (7.) | ||||
Wed 4/13/111:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Woodlands | 2:2 | Geylang United (8.) | ||||
Thu 4/14/111:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Home United | 0:1 | Etoile FC (5.) | ||||
Fri 4/15/111:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hougang Utd. | 1:2 | Armed Forces FC (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/17/111:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Tampines Rovers | 1:0 | Young Lions (11.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/18/111:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hougang Utd. | 1:0 | Albirex N. (S) (5.) | ||||
Tue 4/19/111:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gombak United | 3:0 | Tanjong Pagar (12.) | ||||
Wed 4/20/111:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Young Lions | 0:1 | Home United (3.) | ||||
Thu 4/21/111:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Balestier Khals | 2:0 | Woodlands (11.) | ||||
(8.) Geylang United | 0:1 | Tampines Rovers (1.) | ||||
Fri 4/22/111:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Armed Forces FC | 1:1 | Etoile FC (6.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/25/111:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Tanjong Pagar | 0:5 | Hougang Utd. (8.) | ||||
Tue 4/26/111:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Home United | 2:1 | Geylang United (9.) | ||||
Thu 4/28/111:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Albirex N. (S) | 6:3 | Armed Forces FC (3.) | ||||
Fri 4/29/111:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Woodlands | 0:1 | Gombak United (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/30/111:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Tampines Rovers | 5:0 | Balestier Khals (7.) | ||||
Thu 6/23/111:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Etoile FC | 1:2 | Young Lions (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/4/111:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Home United | 5:2 | Balestier Khals (8.) | ||||
Thu 5/5/111:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Woodlands | 1:4 | Hougang Utd. (7.) | ||||
Fri 5/6/111:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Tampines Rovers | 1:1 | Gombak United (5.) | ||||
Mon 6/6/111:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Tanjong Pagar | 1:2 | Albirex N. (S) (4.) | ||||
Mon 10/10/111:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Etoile FC | 3:2 | Geylang United (9.) | ||||
Tue 10/25/111:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Armed Forces FC | 3:0 | Young Lions (10.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/10/111:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Albirex N. (S) | 5:0 | Woodlands (11.) | ||||
Wed 5/11/111:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Tanjong Pagar | 2:2 | Armed Forces FC (3.) | ||||
Thu 5/12/111:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gombak United | 1:4 | Home United (2.) | ||||
Fri 5/13/111:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Balestier Khals | 0:4 | Etoile FC (5.) | ||||
Thu 5/19/111:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hougang Utd. | 2:0 | Tampines Rovers (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/13/111:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Geylang United | 1:0 | Young Lions (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/15/111:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Tampines Rovers | 3:1 | Albirex N. (S) (4.) | ||||
Mon 5/16/111:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Home United | 4:2 | Hougang Utd. (7.) | ||||
Tue 5/17/111:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Woodlands | 0:1 | Tanjong Pagar (11.) | ||||
Wed 5/18/111:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Etoile FC | 2:0 | Gombak United (6.) | ||||
Thu 5/19/111:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Armed Forces FC | 3:1 | Geylang United (8.) | ||||
Fri 5/20/111:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Young Lions | 2:0 | Balestier Khals (9.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/21/111:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Albirex N. (S) | 2:1 | Home United (2.) | ||||
Tue 5/24/111:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gombak United | 1:2 | Young Lions (9.) | ||||
Wed 5/25/111:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Balestier Khals | 3:1 | Geylang United (10.) | ||||
Thu 5/26/111:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Woodlands | 1:5 | Armed Forces FC (3.) | ||||
Mon 5/30/111:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Tanjong Pagar | 1:3 | Tampines Rovers (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/4/111:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hougang Utd. | 2:1 | Etoile FC (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/27/111:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Home United | 3:1 | Tanjong Pagar (11.) | ||||
Tue 5/31/111:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Geylang United | 1:0 | Gombak United (6.) | ||||
Wed 6/1/111:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Armed Forces FC | 1:0 | Balestier Khals (10.) | ||||
Sat 6/18/111:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Tampines Rovers | 5:0 | Woodlands (12.) | ||||
Tue 8/2/112:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Young Lions | 2:0 | Hougang Utd. (7.) | ||||
Wed 9/7/111:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Etoile FC | 2:7 | Albirex N. (S) (4.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/31/111:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Albirex N. (S) | 4:2 | Young Lions (9.) | ||||
Mon 6/20/111:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hougang Utd. | 0:2 | Geylang United (8.) | ||||
(6.) Gombak United | 2:0 | Balestier Khals (10.) | ||||
Tue 6/21/111:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Tampines Rovers | 1:2 | Armed Forces FC (3.) | ||||
Wed 6/22/111:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Woodlands | 1:5 | Home United (2.) | ||||
Mon 6/27/111:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Tanjong Pagar | 0:2 | Etoile FC (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/19/1111:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Young Lions | 0:1 | Tanjong Pagar (11.) | ||||
Thu 6/23/111:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Balestier Khals | 2:4 | Hougang Utd. (7.) | ||||
Fri 6/24/111:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Geylang United | 1:0 | Albirex N. (S) (4.) | ||||
Sat 6/25/111:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Armed Forces FC | 2:1 | Gombak United (6.) | ||||
(1.) Home United | 2:0 | Tampines Rovers (3.) | ||||
Sat 7/2/111:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Etoile FC | 3:0 | Woodlands (12.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/28/111:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Albirex N. (S) | 1:0 | Balestier Khals (10.) | ||||
Thu 6/30/111:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hougang Utd. | 3:2 | Gombak United (8.) | ||||
Fri 7/1/111:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Tanjong Pagar | 0:1 | Geylang United (7.) | ||||
Wed 7/6/111:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Home United | 3:2 | Armed Forces FC (3.) | ||||
Thu 7/7/111:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Woodlands | 0:4 | Young Lions (9.) | ||||
Fri 7/8/111:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Tampines Rovers | 1:0 | Etoile FC (5.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 6/27/111:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Geylang United | 1:0 | Woodlands (12.) | ||||
Mon 7/4/111:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gombak United | 1:5 | Albirex N. (S) (4.) | ||||
Tue 7/5/111:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Balestier Khals | 2:0 | Tanjong Pagar (11.) | ||||
Sun 7/10/111:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Armed Forces FC | 0:1 | Hougang Utd. (6.) | ||||
Mon 7/11/111:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Etoile FC | 2:0 | Home United (2.) | ||||
Tue 7/12/111:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Young Lions | 0:1 | Tampines Rovers (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 7/7/111:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Albirex N. (S) | 5:1 | Hougang Utd. (7.) | ||||
Sat 7/9/111:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Tanjong Pagar | 0:0 | Gombak United (8.) | ||||
Sun 7/10/111:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Woodlands | 1:0 | Balestier Khals (10.) | ||||
Wed 8/3/112:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Tampines Rovers | 0:2 | Geylang United (6.) | ||||
(5.) Etoile FC | 1:0 | Armed Forces FC (4.) | ||||
Wed 9/28/111:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Home United | 2:0 | Young Lions (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/13/111:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Armed Forces FC | 2:1 | Albirex N. (S) (4.) | ||||
Sat 8/6/112:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Balestier Khals | 0:1 | Tampines Rovers (2.) | ||||
Mon 8/8/112:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Geylang United | 1:3 | Home United (1.) | ||||
Wed 8/10/112:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Young Lions | 1:1 | Etoile FC (5.) | ||||
Fri 8/12/112:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gombak United | 3:0 | Woodlands (12.) | ||||
Thu 10/6/111:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hougang Utd. | 4:3 | Tanjong Pagar (11.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/15/111:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hougang Utd. | 2:3 | Woodlands (11.) | ||||
Sun 7/17/111:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Geylang United | 2:3 | Etoile FC (5.) | ||||
Tue 8/2/112:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Balestier Khals | 0:4 | Home United (1.) | ||||
Thu 8/4/112:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Albirex N. (S) | 1:0 | Tanjong Pagar (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/112:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Armed Forces FC | 3:0 | Young Lions (9.) | ||||
Tue 11/1/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gombak United | 1:2 | Tampines Rovers (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 5/9/111:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Young Lions | 3:3 | Geylang United (7.) | ||||
Thu 7/14/111:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Etoile FC | 3:0 | Balestier Khals (10.) | ||||
Fri 8/5/112:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Home United | 2:1 | Gombak United (8.) | ||||
Mon 8/8/112:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Woodlands | 1:5 | Albirex N. (S) (4.) | ||||
Wed 8/10/112:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Tampines Rovers | 3:1 | Hougang Utd. (6.) | ||||
Thu 8/11/112:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Armed Forces FC | 4:0 | Tanjong Pagar (12.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/6/112:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Balestier Khals | 1:0 | Young Lions (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/29/111:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Albirex N. (S) | 1:3 | Tampines Rovers (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/31/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Geylang United | 3:6 | Armed Forces FC (3.) | ||||
Tue 11/1/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hougang Utd. | 0:2 | Home United (1.) | ||||
Thu 11/3/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Tanjong Pagar | 1:1 | Woodlands (11.) | ||||
Fri 11/4/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gombak United | 0:3 | Etoile FC (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/8/111:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Geylang United | 3:2 | Balestier Khals (10.) | ||||
(1.) Tampines Rovers | 1:0 | Tanjong Pagar (12.) | ||||
Fri 9/9/111:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Young Lions | 0:1 | Gombak United (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/111:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Home United | 0:4 | Albirex N. (S) (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/111:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Armed Forces FC | 7:0 | Woodlands (11.) | ||||
Mon 9/12/111:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Etoile FC | 3:1 | Hougang Utd. (7.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/13/111:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gombak United | 2:0 | Geylang United (6.) | ||||
Wed 9/14/111:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Balestier Khals | 1:3 | Armed Forces FC (3.) | ||||
Thu 9/15/111:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Tanjong Pagar | 0:3 | Home United (2.) | ||||
Fri 9/16/111:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Woodlands | 0:4 | Tampines Rovers (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/111:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hougang Utd. | 1:1 | Young Lions (9.) | ||||
Fri 11/25/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Albirex N. (S) | 1:1 | Etoile FC (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/14/111:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Young Lions | 1:1 | Albirex N. (S) (4.) | ||||
Mon 9/26/111:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Etoile FC | 6:1 | Tanjong Pagar (12.) | ||||
Tue 9/27/111:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Armed Forces FC | 1:3 | Tampines Rovers (1.) | ||||
Thu 9/29/111:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Balestier Khals | 0:2 | Gombak United (6.) | ||||
Fri 9/30/111:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Geylang United | 1:2 | Hougang Utd. (7.) | ||||
Mon 10/24/111:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Home United | 2:1 | Woodlands (11.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 10/3/111:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hougang Utd. | 2:0 | Balestier Khals (10.) | ||||
(11.) Tanjong Pagar | 3:1 | Young Lions (9.) | ||||
Tue 10/4/111:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Woodlands | 0:2 | Etoile FC (5.) | ||||
Wed 10/5/1112:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Albirex N. (S) | 6:1 | Geylang United (8.) | ||||
Wed 11/23/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Tampines Rovers | 1:0 | Home United (2.) | ||||
Thu 11/24/111:10 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gombak United | 1:1 | Armed Forces FC (3.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/13/111:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Geylang United | 2:0 | Tanjong Pagar (11.) | ||||
(6.) Gombak United | 3:1 | Hougang Utd. (7.) | ||||
(10.) Balestier Khals | 1:3 | Albirex N. (S) (3.) | ||||
Fri 10/14/111:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Etoile FC | 2:1 | Tampines Rovers (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/1111:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Young Lions | 5:1 | Woodlands (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/111:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Armed Forces FC | 0:4 | Home United (2.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 10/17/111:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Tanjong Pagar | 1:2 | Balestier Khals (10.) | ||||
Tue 10/18/111:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Woodlands | 1:2 | Geylang United (7.) | ||||
Wed 10/19/111:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hougang Utd. | 1:3 | Armed Forces FC (3.) | ||||
Thu 10/20/111:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Home United | 2:1 | Etoile FC (5.) | ||||
Fri 10/21/111:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Albirex N. (S) | 1:1 | Gombak United (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/111:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Tampines Rovers | 4:1 | Young Lions (9.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 10/24/111:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hougang Utd. | 1:1 | Albirex N. (S) (4.) | ||||
Tue 10/25/111:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Geylang United | 0:2 | Tampines Rovers (1.) | ||||
Thu 10/27/111:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gombak United | 3:2 | Tanjong Pagar (11.) | ||||
Fri 10/28/111:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Armed Forces FC | 4:1 | Etoile FC (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/29/1111:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Young Lions | 0:2 | Home United (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/31/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Balestier Khals | 2:2 | Woodlands (12.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/26/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Tanjong Pagar | 1:3 | Hougang Utd. (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/27/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Home United | 5:0 | Geylang United (8.) | ||||
(1.) Tampines Rovers | 5:0 | Balestier Khals (10.) | ||||
Mon 11/28/1112:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Albirex N. (S) | 1:0 | Armed Forces FC (3.) | ||||
(12.) Woodlands | 2:4 | Gombak United (6.) | ||||
12:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Etoile FC | 3:2 | Young Lions (9.) |