Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||
Regional League East | 6 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Wiener Stadtliga | 6 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÖFB Jugendliga U18 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Burgenlandliga | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Regional League East
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 18, 2023 | SC Neusiedl/See (3.) | Kremser SC (2.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | SR Donaufeld (4.) | TWL Elektra (11.) | 4:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Oct 20, 2023 | Ardagger (13.) | Drassburg (15.) | 3:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 11, 2023 | Mauerwerk (16.) | FavAC (14.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 8, 2024 | Wiener SC (10.) | SR Donaufeld (3.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 17, 2024 | Oberwart (12.) | FC Marchfeld (5.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Wiener Stadtliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 1, 2023 | SV Donau (2.) | 1980 Wien (5.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2023 | Wienerberg (12.) | Union Mauer (1.) | 1:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 27, 2023 | Austria XIII (12.) | Helfort (2.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Mar 1, 2024 | SV Schwechat (15.) | Mannswörth (6.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Apr 6, 2024 | Union Mauer (1.) | Wienerberg (9.) | 4:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | May 3, 2024 | Mannswörth (8.) | FC Stadlau (5.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Burgenlandliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Nov 7, 2023 | Schattendorf (12.) | Siegendorf (1.) | 0:2 | 7 | - | - | - |
ÖFB Jugendliga U18
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 26, 2023 | St. Pölten U18 (12.) | AKA WAC U18 (8.) | 3:3 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
23 | May 11, 2024 | AKA LASK U18 (7.) | AKA Klafu U18 (11.) | 3:2 | 3 | - | - | - |