#9 Tanel Melts
FC Infonet
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 20, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Pärnu
- Citizenship: Estonia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Estonia U23
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Tanel Melts
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/09 | H | (1.) | Rakvere (8.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/8/09 | H | (4.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/15/09 | A | (4.) | Warrior Valga (1.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/15/09 | A | (8.) | Kivioli FC (2.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/18/09 | H | (7.) | Levadia II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/18/09 | H | (3.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (8.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 3/22/09 | A | (6.) | Kivioli FC (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/22/09 | H | (9.) | FC Flora II (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/5/09 | H | (6.) | Pärnu (7.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/12/09 | A | (4.) | FC Flora II (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/12/09 | H | (7.) | TJK Legion (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/19/09 | H | (6.) | Levadia II (3.) | 2:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/19/09 | A | (8.) | FC Lootus (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/26/09 | H | (4.) | TJK Legion (5.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/26/09 | H | (7.) | Rakvere (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/3/09 | A | (4.) | Warrior Valga (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/3/09 | A | (5.) | FC Lootus (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/09 | H | (6.) | FC Lootus (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/09 | H | (5.) | Warrior Valga (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/17/09 | A | (4.) | Rakvere (8.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/17/09 | A | (7.) | TJK Legion (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/09 | A | (7.) | Levadia II (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/09 | H | (4.) | FC Lootus (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/09 | H | (7.) | FC Flora II (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/09 | A | (5.) | TJK Legion (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/31/09 | A | (7.) | Pärnu (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/09 | A | (4.) | FC Flora II (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/09 | H | (7.) | Kivioli FC (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/09 | A | (4.) | Levadia II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/09 | A | (7.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/21/09 | H | (4.) | Kivioli FC (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/21/09 | H | (8.) | Warrior Valga (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/5/09 | A | (5.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/5/09 | A | (8.) | Rakvere (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/12/09 | A | (5.) | Warrior Valga (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/12/09 | A | (8.) | FC Lootus (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/19/09 | H | (8.) | TJK Legion (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/19/09 | H | (5.) | Rakvere (9.) | 3:3 | 16' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/09 | H | (8.) | Levadia II (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/09 | A | (5.) | FC Lootus (2.) | 4:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/09 | A | (8.) | FC Flora II (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/09 | H | (7.) | TJK Legion (5.) | 3:4 | 74' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/9/09 | A | (5.) | JK Viljandi II (8.) | 2:8 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/16/09 | A | (8.) | Kivioli FC (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/16/09 | H | (6.) | FC Flora II (9.) | 0:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/23/09 | H | (8.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/23/09 | H | (6.) | Levadia II (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/30/09 | A | (6.) | Kivioli FC (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/30/09 | A | (8.) | Warrior Valga (5.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/13/09 | H | (8.) | Rakvere (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/13/09 | H | (6.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/20/09 | A | (8.) | Rakvere (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/20/09 | A | (6.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/27/09 | H | (6.) | Kivioli FC (5.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/27/09 | H | (8.) | Warrior Valga (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/4/09 | A | (6.) | Levadia II (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/4/09 | A | (8.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/18/09 | A | (6.) | FC Flora II (9.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/18/09 | H | (8.) | Kivioli FC (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/25/09 | H | (7.) | JK Viljandi II (8.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/1/09 | A | (7.) | TJK Legion (6.) | 2:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/1/09 | H | (8.) | FC Flora II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 11/4/09 | H | (7.) | FC Lootus (2.) | 4:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
34 | 11/4/09 | A | (8.) | Levadia II (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 11/8/09 | A | (7.) | Rakvere (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 11/8/09 | A | (8.) | TJK Legion (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/11/09 | H | (8.) | FC Lootus (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/11/09 | H | (7.) | Warrior Valga (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/10/10 | A | (4.) | JK Orbiit (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/14/10 | H | (8.) | TJK Legion (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/21/10 | A | (5.) | Rakvere (8.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 3/24/10 | H | (4.) | FC Flora II (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 3/28/10 | A | (6.) | Levadia II (1.) | 2:0 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/4/10 | H | (5.) | Kivioli FC (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/11/10 | A | (6.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/18/10 | A | (6.) | Warrior Valga (9.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/25/10 | H | (6.) | Kalev (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/2/10 | A | (7.) | Kalev (3.) | 4:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/9/10 | H | (6.) | Warrior Valga (9.) | 1:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/16/10 | H | (6.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/30/10 | A | (7.) | Kivioli FC (4.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/2/10 | H | (7.) | Levadia II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/6/10 | A | (7.) | FC Flora II (3.) | 2:0 | 88' | 52' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/13/10 | H | (7.) | Rakvere (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/16/10 | A | (6.) | TJK Legion (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/30/10 | H | (6.) | JK Orbiit (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/4/10 | H | (6.) | Kalev (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/11/10 | A | (6.) | Warrior Valga (8.) | 2:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/18/10 | A | (6.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/25/10 | H | (6.) | Kivioli FC (4.) | 2:3 | 2' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/1/10 | A | (6.) | Levadia II (1.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/22/10 | H | (6.) | TJK Legion (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/25/10 | H | (6.) | FC Flora II (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/29/10 | A | (6.) | JK Orbiit (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/12/10 | H | (6.) | JK Orbiit (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/15/10 | A | (6.) | TJK Legion (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/10 | A | (6.) | Rakvere (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/6/10 | H | (6.) | Rakvere (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/13/10 | H | (6.) | Levadia II (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/17/10 | A | (7.) | Kivioli FC (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/20/10 | A | (6.) | FC Flora II (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/24/10 | H | (7.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/31/10 | H | (7.) | Warrior Valga (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/7/10 | A | (7.) | Kalev (5.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/6/11 | A | (7.) | Kivioli FC (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/13/11 | H | (9.) | FC Flora II (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/20/11 | A | (9.) | Kalev (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/23/11 | H | (9.) | Warrior Valga (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/3/11 | A | (9.) | FC Puuma (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/10/11 | H | (9.) | FC Lootus (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/17/11 | A | (9.) | Levadia II (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/24/11 | A | (8.) | TJK Legion (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/1/11 | H | (9.) | FC Infonet (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/11 | A | (9.) | FC Infonet (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/11 | H | (8.) | TJK Legion (7.) | 1:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/22/11 | H | (8.) | Levadia II (3.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/27/11 | A | (8.) | Kalev (1.) | 1:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/5/11 | A | (9.) | FC Lootus (7.) | 1:0 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/12/11 | H | (9.) | FC Puuma (4.) | 2:3 | 49' | 49' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/15/11 | A | (8.) | Warrior Valga (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/22/11 | A | (8.) | FC Flora II (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/3/11 | H | (8.) | Kivioli FC (5.) | 1:3 | 29' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/10/11 | H | (8.) | FC Infonet (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/17/11 | A | (9.) | TJK Legion (8.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/31/11 | H | (9.) | FC Lootus (8.) | 1:0 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/7/11 | A | (9.) | FC Puuma (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/10/11 | A | (9.) | Levadia II (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/14/11 | H | (8.) | Warrior Valga (10.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/21/11 | H | (8.) | Kalev (2.) | 4:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/28/11 | H | (8.) | FC Flora II (6.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/11/11 | A | (7.) | Kivioli FC (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/14/11 | H | (8.) | Kivioli FC (5.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/18/11 | A | (8.) | FC Flora II (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | H | (8.) | Kalev (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 10/2/11 | H | (8.) | FC Puuma (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/16/11 | A | (8.) | FC Lootus (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/19/11 | A | (8.) | Warrior Valga (10.) | 2:7 | 71' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/23/11 | H | (8.) | Levadia II (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/30/11 | H | (8.) | TJK Legion (9.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 11/6/11 | A | (8.) | FC Infonet (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/7/21 | H | (3.) | FC Elva (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 5/6/21 | A | (5.) | Nomme United (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 5/9/21 | H | (4.) | JK Tammeka U21 (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/13/21 | A | (6.) | Maardu LM (3.) | 5:0 | DM | 60' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/22/21 | A | (6.) | JK Welco (9.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/27/21 | H | (5.) | FCI Levadia U21 (4.) | 2:2 | CM | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/30/21 | H | (6.) | FC Flora U21 (7.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/20/21 | A | (6.) | Paide U21 (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/27/21 | A | (7.) | Kalev (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/30/21 | H | (7.) | Nomme United (4.) | 0:1 | 90 + 6' | 40' | ||||||||||
11 | 7/14/21 | A | (6.) | FCI Levadia U21 (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/28/21 | H | (7.) | Maardu LM (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/2/21 | A | (7.) | JK Tammeka U21 (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/5/21 | H | (5.) | JK Welco (10.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/13/21 | A | (7.) | FC Flora U21 (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/20/21 | A | (7.) | FC Elva (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/25/21 | H | (7.) | Paide U21 (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/30/21 | H | (7.) | Kalev (2.) | 0:3 | 31' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/5/21 | H | (6.) | Kalev (2.) | 2:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/9/21 | A | (8.) | Maardu LM (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/15/21 | A | (8.) | JK Welco (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/18/21 | H | (8.) | FC Flora U21 (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/26/21 | H | (8.) | Nomme United (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/21 | A | (8.) | Paide U21 (3.) | 2:4 | 6' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/10/21 | H | (8.) | JK Tammeka U21 (9.) | 1:3 | 62' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/21 | A | (8.) | FCI Levadia U21 (6.) | 3:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/31/21 | A | (8.) | FC Elva (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/7/21 | H | (8.) | JK Welco (6.) | 0:3 | 83' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/17/21 | A | JK Tammeka U21 | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/20/21 | H | FCI Levadia U21 | 4:0 | DM | 79' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/3/22 | H | (8.) | JK Viljandi (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/6/22 | A | (8.) | Viimsi JK (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/13/22 | H | (10.) | Nomme United (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 3/19/22 | A | (10.) | Ida-Virumaa (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/2/22 | A | (10.) | FC Elva (5.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/9/22 | H | (10.) | FCI Levadia U21 (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/14/22 | A | (10.) | Paide U21 (1.) | 3:0 | AM | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 4/18/22 | H | (9.) | FC Flora U21 (3.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/23/22 | A | (9.) | Harju JK (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 4/28/22 | H | (9.) | FC Elva (8.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/1/22 | A | (9.) | FCI Levadia U21 (2.) | 2:0 | AM | 69' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/7/22 | A | (10.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 2:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/15/22 | H | (10.) | Ida-Virumaa (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 5/19/22 | A | (10.) | Nomme United (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 5/22/22 | H | (10.) | Viimsi JK (4.) | 2:3 | AM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 5/30/22 | A | (10.) | FC Flora U21 (5.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/19/22 | H | (10.) | Paide U21 (1.) | 1:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 6/30/22 | H | (10.) | Harju JK (3.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/4/22 | A | (10.) | Ida-Virumaa (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 7/16/22 | H | (10.) | FC Elva (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 85' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/29/22 | A | (10.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/6/22 | A | (10.) | Nomme United (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/12/22 | H | (10.) | FC Flora U21 (3.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/22/22 | H | (10.) | Harju JK (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/27/22 | A | (10.) | FCI Levadia U21 (1.) | 7:1 | DM | 28' | 78' | |||||||||
26 | 9/1/22 | A | (10.) | Viimsi JK (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/4/22 | H | (10.) | Paide U21 (5.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/10/22 | A | (10.) | FC Flora U21 (3.) | 6:0 | AM | 63' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/17/22 | H | (10.) | Ida-Virumaa (8.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/3/22 | H | (10.) | FCI Levadia U21 (4.) | 2:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/8/22 | A | (10.) | Paide U21 (5.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 10/17/22 | A | (10.) | FC Elva (4.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 10/24/22 | H | (10.) | JK Viljandi (9.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 10/30/22 | H | (10.) | Viimsi JK (5.) | 1:7 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 11/7/22 | A | (10.) | Harju JK (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/13/22 | H | (10.) | Nomme United (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 113, Starting eleven: 91, Substituted in: 19, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 17 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 14 | 2 | - |
Central Midfield | 3 | - | - |