1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Retz | 2:1 | SV Lan (11.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
525 · Thomas Willhalm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
(16.) SVWT | 0:4 | SCO (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Timur Halefoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
0:4 | 90+2' | |||
(5.) SCZ | 3:2 | WNSC (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
479 · Markus Javornik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 89' | |||
(10.) USC Ro | 1:2 | SCUK (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Mehmet Günes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(12.) USV-SW | 1:1 | UFCSPA (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Andreas Gwandner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
(1.) SK Kor | 1:0 | SV Glo (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Georg Harrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) SKN II | 2:1 | SV Hai (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Stevan Radenkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
60' | ||||
76' | 2:1 | |||
76' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(14.) ASK Ko | 0:1 | ASV Sc (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Sebastian Reiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korneuburg | 13 | 16 | 30 | |
2 | Schrems | 13 | 19 | 29 | |
3 | SC Ortmann | 13 | 15 | 26 | |
4 | Gloggnitz | 13 | 9 | 23* | |
5 | Zwettl | 13 | 0 | 22 | |
6 | Kilb | 13 | 6 | 20 | |
7 | SC Retz | 13 | 6 | 20 | |
8 | St. Peter/Au | 13 | 2 | 19 | |
9 | Wiener Neustadt | 13 | -2 | 19 | |
10 | Rohrbach/G. | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
11 | St. Pölten Jun. | 13 | -10 | 14 | |
12 | Langenrohr | 13 | -8 | 14 | |
13 | Scheiblingkir. | 13 | -4 | 13 | |
14 | Kottingbrunn | 13 | -6 | 10 | |
15 | Haitzendorf | 13 | -9 | 10 | |
16 | Waidhofen/T. | 13 | -33 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...