1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) ASV Sc | 5:1 | SV Lan (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Alexander Autherith | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
85' | 5:1 | |||
(7.) SCZ | 1:1 | USC Ro (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
470 · Klaus Kastenhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
(9.) UFCSPA | 7:0 | SVWT (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Gheorghe Adrian Enachi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
56' | 5:0 | |||
60' | 6:0 | |||
90' | 7:0 | |||
(11.) SKN II | 1:2 | USV-SW (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
75 · Andreas Gwandner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
(6.) WNSC | 1:1 | ASK Ko (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Maximilian Fischer (NÖFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
(4.) SCUK | 1:0 | SK Kor (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
315 · Daniel Holzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) SV Hai | 1:2 | Retz (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Valentin Zehrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 45+2' | |||
(5.) SCO | 1:2 | SV Glo (3.) | ||
Tue
Mar 26, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Timur Halefoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korneuburg | 17 | 17 | 36 | |
2 | Schrems | 17 | 20 | 35 | |
3 | Gloggnitz | 17 | 16 | 35* | |
4 | Kilb | 17 | 17 | 32 | |
5 | Wiener Neustadt | 17 | 1 | 27 | |
6 | SC Ortmann | 17 | 11 | 27 | |
7 | SC Retz | 17 | 6 | 26 | |
8 | Zwettl | 17 | 0 | 26 | |
9 | St. Peter/Au | 17 | 9 | 25 | |
10 | Rohrbach/G. | 17 | -1 | 22 | |
11 | St. Pölten Jun. | 17 | -10 | 20 | |
12 | Langenrohr | 17 | -13 | 18 | |
13 | Scheiblingkir. | 17 | -8 | 17 | |
14 | Kottingbrunn | 17 | -5 | 15 | |
15 | Haitzendorf | 17 | -12 | 13 | |
16 | Waidhofen/T. | 17 | -48 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...