Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 17 06/07
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) WSV St | 2:1 | SCK (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 23, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Michael Robitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
59' | ||||
(13.) Deutsc | 1:1 | GAK II (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 23, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Christian Stockreiter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
88' | ||||
(1.) SC Wei | 4:0 | SVA Ki (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 23, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Andreas Kollegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) SV St. | 0:2 | FCG (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Herbert Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
(6.) ATV Ir | 3:4 | SCG (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 25, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Günter Reinbacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 70' | |||
82' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 86' | |||
90' | ||||
(15.) USV Gn | 1:0 | UFC Fe (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 25, 2007
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(5.) FCG | 1:0 | SV Gle (4.) | ||
Tue
Apr 3, 2007
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Reinhard Raminger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) SV Rot | 1:0 | SC Bru (16.) | ||
Tue
Apr 10, 2007
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Gottfried Schuiki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Weiz | 17 | 29 | 39 | |
2 | Gratkorn II | 17 | 25 | 36 | |
3 | Großklein | 17 | 10 | 31 | |
4 | SC Kalsdorf | 17 | 15 | 30 | |
5 | Gleinstätten | 17 | 8 | 29 | |
6 | Gleisdorf | 17 | -2 | 25 | |
7 | ATV Irdning | 17 | -3 | 24 | |
8 | GAK 1902 II | 17 | 3 | 23 | |
9 | SV Rottenmann | 17 | -5 | 21 | |
10 | St. Lambrecht | 17 | -1 | 20 | |
11 | Fehring | 17 | -3 | 20 | |
12 | Kindberg | 17 | -9 | 20 | |
13 | Deutschlandsbg. | 17 | -13 | 17 | |
14 | Gnas | 17 | -13 | 16 | |
15 | St. Johann/H. | 17 | -20 | 15 | |
16 | Bruck/Mur | 17 | -21 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...