Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 2 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SV Laf | 2:0 | SKF (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 4, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Karl Felgitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) USV Me | 3:1 | SC Bru (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 4, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Mario Vonic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
(4.) ASK Vo | 4:1 | USV Gn (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 4, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Patrick Schenke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 36' | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) SV Leb | 2:1 | SC Lie (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 4, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Erwin Komornyik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) SV Rot | 5:1 | FC Gam (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 4, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Christian Birnstingl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 70' | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
(1.) ISV | 2:4 | SV Wil (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 4, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Harald Ranz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
58' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 67' | |||
73' | 2:4 | |||
(16.) ESV St | 2:1 | DSV (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Rene Stachel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Lebring | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Wildon | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Mettersdorf | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | SV Rottenmann | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Frauental | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Lafnitz II | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Ilz | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Fürstenfeld | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | ESV St. Michael | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Gnas | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Heiligenkreuz | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | DSV Leoben | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Liezen | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Bruck/Mur | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | FC Gamlitz | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...