2de Nationale ACFF
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 425
- Foreigners: 105 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 23 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Gans | 2:1 | RUSB (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 12, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Vahé Mathieu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
57' | ||||
(2.) RCS Ve | 0:0 | RUSG23 (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Alexis Magas |
(8.) Dison | 0:1 | RFC Me (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
François Krack | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
(7.) Hamoir | 1:2 | RRC St (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Vahé Mathieu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
(3.) Namur | 5:3 | SerU23 (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Antoine Urbain | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
48' | 2:2 | |||
57' | 3:2 | |||
73' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 82' | |||
90' | 5:3 | |||
(11.) REAL | 0:3 | Solièr (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Francesco Muratore | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
88' | ||||
(5.) URLC | 2:2 | RFC Wa (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Loic Theunis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
(13.) Jette | 0:2 | RUS Re (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Amaury Requier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
(6.) TubBra | 5:0 | RSWFC (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2023
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Auryan Arcoly | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
Table 2de Nationale ACFF 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RFC Warnant | 23 | 21 | 50 | |
2 | RFC Meux | 23 | 12 | 44 | |
3 | UR Namur FLV | 23 | 7 | 41 | |
4 | RCS Verlaine | 23 | 15 | 40 | |
5 | UR La Louvière | 23 | 13 | 39 | |
6 | Tubize-Braine | 23 | 21 | 39 | |
7 | Stockay | 23 | 5 | 36 | |
8 | RRC Hamoir | 23 | -2 | 34 | |
9 | Stade Disonais | 23 | -3 | 34 | |
10 | RUS Rebecq | 23 | 3 | 33 | |
11 | RUS Binche | 23 | 8 | 31 | |
12 | RE Acren | 23 | -8 | 30 | |
13 | FC Ganshoren | 23 | -2 | 26 | |
14 | RSD Jette | 23 | -6 | 24 | |
15 | Union SG U23 | 23 | -10 | 23 | |
16 | Solières | 23 | -15 | 23 | |
17 | RFC Seraing U23 | 23 | -31 | 15 | |
18 | Waremme | 23 | -28 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...