Regional League Central
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 388
- Foreigners: 97 Players 25.0%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Matchday 20 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) DSV | 0:2 | SVA (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
267 · Engelbert Schlegl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
(3.) USF | 1:1 | SAK (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Friedrich Bitai | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
(9.) FC Wel | 0:1 | Union (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Christian Greinecker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
(14.) SC Wei | 0:1 | LASK L (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Richard Strauss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
(16.) ASK Vo | 1:3 | GAK (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Gottfried Schuiki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
(6.) BWL | 2:0 | SKAK (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Michael Robitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
74' | ||||
77' | ||||
(12.) SV Gle | 4:2 | SV Fel (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andreas Rothmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 83' | |||
(13.) STU II | 3:3 | FCP (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Gerhard Meschnark | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
43' | 2:2 | |||
47' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 58' | |||
Table Regional League Central 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allerheiligen | 20 | 19 | 40 | |
2 | LASK II | 20 | 12 | 40 | |
3 | Grazer AK | 20 | 13 | 35 | |
4 | Blau Weiss Linz | 20 | 12 | 34 | |
5 | UnionSt.Florian | 20 | 9 | 34 | |
6 | FC Pasching | 20 | 7 | 32 | |
7 | A. Klagenfurt | 20 | 11 | 31 | |
8 | Vöcklamarkt | 20 | 8 | 30 | |
9 | SAK Klagenfurt | 20 | -6 | 22 | |
10 | FC Wels | 20 | -10 | 22 | |
11 | Gleinstätten | 20 | -13 | 22 | |
12 | DSV Leoben | 20 | -6 | 20 | |
13 | Sturm Graz II | 20 | -15 | 19 | |
14 | SC Weiz | 20 | -11 | 17 | |
15 | SV Feldkirchen | 20 | -18 | 16 | |
16 | ASK Voitsberg | 20 | -12 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...