Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 26 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SCR II | 2:0 | SVM II (10.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Erik Karner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Bruck | 2:3 | FCMT (9.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Johann Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
54' | 1:3 | |||
82' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) TWL | 0:0 | SVL (4.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Markus Kouba | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) SKN II | 0:3 | WSC (5.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
82' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) SC-ESV | 1:1 | Adm. A (12.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Patrick Koscielnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) ASKE | 6:0 | NSC (7.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Stanislav Dyulgerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
83' | ||||
84' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
89' | ||||
90+2' | 6:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FCMD | 4:0 | Stadla (15.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Manuel Gregorits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
77' | ||||
78' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FCM | 4:0 | SVS (16.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
70 · Daniel Stauber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebreichsdorf | 26 | 58 | 60 | |
2 | Mauerwerk | 26 | 24 | 53 | |
3 | FC Marchfeld | 26 | 23 | 52 | |
4 | Wiener SC | 26 | 5 | 47 | |
5 | Leobendorf | 26 | 19 | 46 | |
6 | Rapid Wien II | 26 | 20 | 45 | |
7 | SC Neusiedl/See | 26 | -2 | 37 | |
8 | Traiskirchen | 26 | -2 | 37 | |
9 | Bruck/L. | 26 | -8 | 36 | |
10 | Mattersburg II | 26 | -5 | 33 | |
11 | Wiener Linien | 26 | -4 | 31 | |
12 | FC Admira II | 26 | -19 | 28 | |
13 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 26 | -8 | 27 | |
14 | St. Pölten Jun. | 26 | -16 | 25 | |
15 | FC Stadlau | 26 | -33 | 16 | |
16 | SV Schwechat | 26 | -52 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...