Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 21 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FCMT | 1:3 | Bruck (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 29, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Johann Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) NSC | 2:2 | SVL (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 29, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Markus Beier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Vienna | 2:0 | FCMD (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 29, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.350 · Marcus Pottendorfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) ASVD | 1:1 | WSC (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 29, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
525 · Christopher Mayrhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) 1. Wie | 3:1 | Adm. A (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 29, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Gerhard Daubeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
15' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 23' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) SVS | 4:0 | SCWV (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Bernhard Luef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FCM | 1:2 | TWL (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Pascal Günsberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
65' | ||||
84' | 1:2 | |||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | First Vienna FC | 21 | 28 | 47 | |
2 | SV Stripfing | 21 | 36 | 44 | |
3 | Leobendorf | 21 | 11 | 39 | |
4 | TWL Elektra | 21 | 5 | 37 | |
5 | Wiener SC | 21 | 12 | 33 | |
6 | SC Neusiedl/See | 21 | 0 | 33 | |
7 | Traiskirchen | 21 | 2 | 31 | |
8 | FC Marchfeld | 21 | 2 | 30 | |
9 | Wiener Viktoria | 21 | -3 | 28 | |
10 | Bruck/L. | 21 | 4 | 25 | |
11 | FC Admira II | 21 | -15 | 17 | |
12 | Mauerwerk | 21 | -27 | 16 | |
13 | Drassburg | 21 | -28 | 13 | |
14 | Wiener Neustadt | 21 | -27 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...