Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 4 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Bruck | 4:2 | WSC (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 20, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
465 · Jakob Semler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
74' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Vienna | 2:0 | FCM (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 20, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.208 · Patrick Koscielnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FCMD | 2:1 | ASVD (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 20, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
167 · Wolfgang Pilar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
45+3' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) 1. Wie | 1:5 | FCMT (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 20, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Admir Hasanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
1:4 | 76' | |||
1:5 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) TWL | 2:0 | SCWV (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Daniel Stauber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SVL | 0:4 | SVS (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Robert Radev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Adm. A | 1:4 | NSC (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
88 · Salih Yildirim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
0:4 | 65' | |||
90+3' | 1:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | First Vienna FC | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | TWL Elektra | 4 | 0 | 9 | |
3 | Traiskirchen | 4 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | Wiener Viktoria | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
5 | SV Stripfing | 4 | 8 | 8 | |
6 | Wiener SC | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | SC Neusiedl/See | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | FC Admira II | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | Bruck/L. | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
10 | FC Marchfeld | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | Wiener Neustadt | 4 | -9 | 3 | |
12 | Drassburg | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
13 | Leobendorf | 4 | -8 | 1 | |
14 | Mauerwerk | 4 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...