Regionalliga West
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 86 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 9 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) SVS | 4:1 | SPGAG (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2005
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Herwig Seidler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
4' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 30' | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
65' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) SCAL | 4:2 | RWR (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2005
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Ronald Lechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
26' | 1:2 | |||
30' | 2:2 | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
90+6' | 4:2 | |||
(13.) FCZ | 0:1 | Hard (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2005
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
(12.) FCD | 0:5 | FCL (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2005
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Walter Steinhauser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 0' | |||
0:2 | 1' | |||
0:3 | 2' | |||
0:4 | 3' | |||
0:5 | 4' | |||
24' | ||||
(9.) BWF | 3:2 | ISK (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2005
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Josef Lassacher |
(14.) SPGR | 5:4 | SAK (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2005
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Dragan Jovanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
28' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 39' | |||
3:3 | 43' | |||
68' | 4:3 | |||
73' | 5:3 | |||
5:4 | 90+2' | |||
(2.) RB II | 5:0 | WSGW (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2005
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Kemal Nesimovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
(6.) SVH | 1:3 | VfB H (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2005
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Karl Imser |
Table Regionalliga West 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Lustenau | 9 | 27 | 27 | |
2 | RB Juniors | 9 | 18 | 22 | |
3 | FC Hard | 9 | 9 | 21 | |
4 | Axams-Götzens | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
5 | WSG Wattens | 9 | 5 | 14 | |
6 | Seekirchen | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
7 | Feldkirch | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | Hohenems | 9 | -3 | 12 | |
9 | Hall | 9 | -4 | 11 | |
10 | Reichenau | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
11 | A. Lustenau II | 9 | -5 | 10 | |
12 | Rankweil | 9 | -6 | 10 | |
13 | SAK 1914 | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
14 | FC Dornbirn | 9 | -15 | 9 | |
15 | Zell am See | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
16 | Innsbrucker SK | 9 | -20 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...