Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 445
- Foreigners: 104 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 10 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Bernau | 0:2 | Ludwig (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
104 · Pascal Reisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
(5.) MSV 19 | 1:1 | TuS Sa (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
206 · Nico Dreschkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(9.) UK | 0:0 | FCE (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
112 · Tino Stein |
(16.) Eintra | 1:1 | SV Fal (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
113 · Hannes Hähnel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(3.) Oranie | 1:0 | SV Grü (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Manuel Gieseler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) WFC | 0:4 | Preuss (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Max Stramke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
(11.) FC Sta | 2:1 | FSV Be (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Christian Gorczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Breese | 2:1 | RSV Wa (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jonas Belke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludwigsfelde | 10 | 17 | 26 | |
2 | Oranienburg | 10 | 9 | 21 | |
3 | Einheit Bernau | 10 | 8 | 20 | |
4 | MSV Neuruppin | 10 | 11 | 17 | |
5 | GW Lübben | 10 | 10 | 17 | |
6 | Sachsenhausen | 10 | 6 | 17 | |
7 | SV Falkensee/F. | 10 | 10 | 14 | |
8 | U. Klosterfelde | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
9 | FSV Bernau | 10 | -3 | 13 | |
10 | S. Brandenburg | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
11 | BSV Guben-Nord | 10 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | Werderaner FC | 10 | -13 | 11 | |
13 | RSV Waltersdorf | 10 | -5 | 8 | |
14 | Pr. Eberswalde | 10 | -11 | 8 | |
15 | E'hüttenstadt | 10 | -14 | 8 | |
16 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 10 | -19 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...