Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 445
- Foreigners: 104 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 5 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) FSV Be | 0:0 | Bernau (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
850 · Max Stramke |
(12.) SV Fal | 3:2 | MSV 19 (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
133 · Christian Gorczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
3:2 | 90+2' | |||
(2.) SV Grü | 3:2 | FCE (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
102 · Tino Stein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 89' | |||
(13.) RSV Wa | 1:1 | UK (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Benjamin Buttenstedt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
(3.) Ludwig | 3:1 | WFC (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
145 · Tobias Starost | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(14.) Breese | 3:0 | Oranie (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Uwe Weitzmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
75' | ||||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) TuS Sa | 3:2 | Eintra (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
219 · Pascal Reisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+3' | |||
(9.) FC Sta | 1:1 | Preuss (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Nico Dreschkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GW Lübben | 5 | 11 | 13 | |
2 | Einheit Bernau | 5 | 10 | 13 | |
3 | Ludwigsfelde | 5 | 8 | 13 | |
4 | Sachsenhausen | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
5 | Oranienburg | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
6 | U. Klosterfelde | 5 | -2 | 8 | |
7 | MSV Neuruppin | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | FSV Bernau | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | SV Falkensee/F. | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | S. Brandenburg | 5 | 1 | 5 | |
11 | BSV Guben-Nord | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | RSV Waltersdorf | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
13 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 5 | -7 | 4 | |
14 | Werderaner FC | 5 | -12 | 4 | |
15 | Pr. Eberswalde | 5 | -7 | 2 | |
16 | E'hüttenstadt | 5 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...