Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 445
- Foreigners: 104 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 7 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FSV Be | 1:2 | Oranie (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
205 · Hannes Hähnel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
(4.) TuS Sa | 1:1 | UK (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
305 · Eric Tegge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
29' | ||||
90' | ||||
(16.) FCE | 0:3 | Ludwig (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Hannes Hähnel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
(8.) SV Fal | 5:1 | FC Sta (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
163 · Jonas Belke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
48' | 4:1 | |||
73' | 5:1 | |||
(1.) SV Grü | 6:1 | Eintra (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
117 · Max Mangold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
88' | 5:1 | |||
89' | 6:1 | |||
(14.) RSV Wa | 6:0 | Preuss (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
76 · Pascal Reisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
17' | ||||
38' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
89' | 6:0 | |||
(10.) WFC | 1:2 | Bernau (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Nico Dreschkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(13.) Breese | 4:2 | MSV 19 (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Benjamin Buttenstedt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 41' | |||
63' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 74' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GW Lübben | 7 | 16 | 17 | |
2 | Einheit Bernau | 7 | 11 | 17 | |
3 | Ludwigsfelde | 7 | 11 | 17 | |
4 | Oranienburg | 7 | 6 | 14 | |
5 | Sachsenhausen | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
6 | SV Falkensee/F. | 7 | 13 | 12 | |
7 | MSV Neuruppin | 7 | 3 | 10 | |
8 | FSV Bernau | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
9 | U. Klosterfelde | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
10 | BSV Guben-Nord | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
11 | RSV Waltersdorf | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | Werderaner FC | 7 | -10 | 7 | |
13 | S. Brandenburg | 7 | -6 | 5 | |
14 | Pr. Eberswalde | 7 | -12 | 5 | |
15 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 7 | -15 | 4 | |
16 | E'hüttenstadt | 7 | -21 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...