Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 445
- Foreigners: 104 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 9 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FSV Be | 1:6 | MSV 19 (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
127 · Katharina Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 29' | |||
1:3 | 41' | |||
1:4 | 62' | |||
1:5 | 68' | |||
1:6 | 90' | |||
(2.) Ludwig | 1:0 | Eintra (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Dominic Deja | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) TuS Sa | 2:0 | Preuss (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
127 · Martin Hagemeister | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) FCE | 4:0 | Bernau (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Steffen Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) SV Fal | 2:2 | Breese (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Hannes Wilke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
(3.) SV Grü | 0:2 | UK (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
86 · Michael Nickusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
(13.) RSV Wa | 0:0 | FC Sta (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
29 · Max Stramke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
(9.) WFC | 1:1 | Oranie (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
71 · Tobias Starost | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludwigsfelde | 9 | 15 | 23 | |
2 | Einheit Bernau | 9 | 10 | 20 | |
3 | Oranienburg | 9 | 8 | 18 | |
4 | GW Lübben | 9 | 11 | 17 | |
5 | MSV Neuruppin | 9 | 11 | 16 | |
6 | Sachsenhausen | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
7 | SV Falkensee/F. | 9 | 10 | 13 | |
8 | FSV Bernau | 9 | -2 | 13 | |
9 | U. Klosterfelde | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
10 | Werderaner FC | 9 | -9 | 11 | |
11 | S. Brandenburg | 9 | -5 | 9 | |
12 | BSV Guben-Nord | 9 | -1 | 8 | |
13 | RSV Waltersdorf | 9 | -4 | 8 | |
14 | E'hüttenstadt | 9 | -14 | 7 | |
15 | Pr. Eberswalde | 9 | -15 | 5 | |
16 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 9 | -19 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...