Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 15 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Preuss | 3:1 | SV Grü (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
143 · Max Stramke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) SV Zeh | 1:1 | Oranie (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Tim Gerstenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
(16.) FCE | 3:1 | UK (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
175 · Tom Heilmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) SV Fal | 0:2 | Blau-W (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
103 · Philip Kublank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
(7.) FCF | 0:1 | WFC (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
155 · Martin Hagemeister | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(3.) TuS Sa | 2:2 | SVA (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
295 · Max Stramke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 45+2' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
(12.) SV Fra | 0:1 | FSV Be (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Artwin Archut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
(2.) Bernau | 1:1 | Eintra (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
53 · Tobias Starost | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oranienburg | 15 | 18 | 31 | |
2 | Einheit Bernau | 15 | 10 | 31 | |
3 | Petershagen-E. | 15 | 11 | 29 | |
4 | Pr. Eberswalde | 15 | 10 | 28 | |
5 | Sachsenhausen | 15 | 22 | 27 | |
6 | Werderaner FC | 15 | 13 | 26 | |
7 | Altlüdersdorf | 15 | 9 | 26 | |
8 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 15 | 14 | 24 | |
9 | SV Zehdenick | 15 | -2 | 19 | |
10 | GW Lübben | 15 | -8 | 18 | |
11 | U. Klosterfelde | 15 | -8 | 18 | |
12 | Fr. Wernsdorf | 15 | -16 | 14 | |
13 | SV Falkensee/F. | 15 | -10 | 13 | |
14 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 15 | -11 | 12 | |
15 | FSV Bernau | 15 | -16 | 11 | |
16 | E'hüttenstadt | 15 | -36 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...