Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 24 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Dunav | 3:1 | Bansko (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Angel Bayaltsaliev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 73' | |||
(11.) Pirin | 2:1 | Oboris (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Pavel Michev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Sept S | 0:0 | Nefto | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Nikolay Petrov |
(13.) Dobr. | 3:1 | Mezdra (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
720 · Ryustem Karagaren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Lud II | 0:0 | Pomori (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Martin Stoimenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | ||||
(14.) Pleven | 3:1 | Galab. (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Valentin Stanchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 74' | |||
(8.) Litex | 3:1 | Soz (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2016
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Vangel Vangelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
34' | ||||
61' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 81' | |||
(12.) Vereya | 2:2 | Lok GO (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Vihren Manev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunav | 24 | 30 | 55 | |
2 | Pomorie | 24 | 17 | 48 | |
3 | Lokomotiv GO | 24 | 13 | 42 | |
4 | Sozopol | 24 | 10 | 39 | |
5 | Oborishte | 24 | 5 | 38 | |
6 | Bansko | 24 | 7 | 35 | |
7 | Litex II | 24 | 0 | 33 | |
8 | B. Galabovo | 24 | -13 | 31 | |
9 | Pirin Razlog | 24 | -7 | 30 | |
10 | Ludogorets II | 24 | -4 | 29 | |
11 | Neftochimic | 24 | -9 | 29 | |
12 | Vereya | 24 | -4 | 27 | |
13 | Spartak Pleven | 24 | -7 | 25 | |
14 | Dob. Dobrich | 24 | -5 | 25 | |
15 | Loko Mezdra | 24 | -13 | 20 | |
16 | S. Simitli | 24 | -20 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...