DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90)
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Hansa Rostock
Record-holding champions:
BFC Dynamo 10 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 81/82
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FCK | 1:2 | Lok (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 6, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Adolf Prokop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) FC RWE | 4:2 | FCM (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 6, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 sold out · Manfred Rößner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 48' | |||
3:2 | 49' | |||
64' | 4:2 | |||
(12.) Zwick. | 2:0 | Cottb. (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 6, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.500 · Manfred Bahrs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) VFR | 3:3 | BFC (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 6, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Günther Habermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
58' | 1:3 | |||
73' | 2:3 | |||
76' | 3:3 | |||
(2.) Jena | 4:0 | BSGWA (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 6, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Klaus Hagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) FCH | 2:0 | HAL (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 6, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Norbert Haupt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) BSG Ch | 0:1 | SGD (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 6, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Bernd Heynemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
Table DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90) 81/82
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 16 | 31 | 25:7 | |
2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 16 | 21 | 23:9 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 16 | 15 | 21:11 | |
4 | Dynamo Dresden | 16 | 16 | 20:12 | |
5 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 16 | 1 | 20:12 | |
6 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 16 | 11 | 18:14 | |
7 | Vorwärts F. | 16 | 1 | 18:14 | |
8 | BSG Wismut Aue | 16 | -5 | 18:14 | |
9 | Chemie Halle | 16 | -15 | 14:18 | |
10 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 16 | 4 | 13:19 | |
11 | Hansa Rostock | 16 | -6 | 13:19 | |
12 | Sachsenring | 16 | -12 | 12:20 | |
13 | Chemie Schkopau | 16 | -36 | 5:27 | |
14 | Energie Cottbus | 16 | -26 | 4:28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...