Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 25 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) LeganB | 2:3 | Arent. (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Daniel Miranda Bolaños | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
69' | 2:3 | |||
(18.) Ceares | 0:1 | Adarve (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
286 · Guillermo Maté Rincón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
(5.) Comp. | 0:1 | UDL (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Alberto Sánchez Ingidua | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
(2.) Pont. | 3:0 | Segov. (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Enrique Gao Aladro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) MURJC | 2:1 | Luanco (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Salvador Abril Portillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) UPL | 0:0 | Naval. (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Gabriel Quintairos Rial |
(7.) Palen. | 3:5 | BFC (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Roberto Gonzalo Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
39' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 61' | |||
3:3 | 76' | |||
3:4 | 81' | |||
3:5 | 90' | |||
(12.) Arosa | 0:0 | Avilés (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Diego Bolado Palencia |
(17.) SCF | 0:3 | Coruxo (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Pablo González Umbert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unión Adarve | 25 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Pontevedra CF | 25 | 24 | 46 | |
3 | Navalcarnero | 25 | 6 | 44 | |
4 | Bergantiños FC | 25 | 3 | 41 | |
5 | SD Compostela | 25 | 9 | 38 | |
6 | Coruxo FC | 25 | 8 | 37 | |
7 | CD Móstoles | 25 | 1 | 35 | |
8 | Palencia Cristo | 25 | -4 | 33 | |
9 | CD Leganés B | 25 | 9 | 33 | |
10 | UP Langreo | 25 | -1 | 32 | |
11 | Arenteiro | 25 | -4 | 32 | |
12 | Real Avilés | 25 | 1 | 32 | |
13 | UD Llanera | 25 | -9 | 30 | |
14 | Arosa SC | 25 | -8 | 30 | |
15 | Marino Luanco | 25 | -4 | 28 | |
16 | G. Segoviana | 25 | -5 | 27 | |
17 | Salamanca CF | 25 | -11 | 25 | |
18 | UC Ceares | 25 | -34 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...