Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.9%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.4
Matchday 13 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) LeganB | 1:0 | AD Alc (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 3, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
620 · José María Aranda Delgado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Naval. | 4:0 | CFC (15.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
350 · Alfonso Alcalá Rey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) Guadal | 0:2 | Adarve (11.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.910 · Juan Manuel Ruiz Aguilera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
(9.) UDS | 1:2 | Atl. B (3.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Juan Francisco Roca Roblés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(14.) CD Atl | 0:2 | Coria (12.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Salvador Morros Monge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
(16.) CD Dio | 0:1 | CD Est (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Juan Luis Dávila Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(1.) Melill | 1:0 | UDM (10.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Jorge Acevedo González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(2.) Cacere | 2:2 | Segov. (5.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Francisco Sáez Vital | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) Villan | 0:1 | Benito (18.) | ||
Sun
Dec 4, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Francisco Javier Expósito Jaramillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Melilla | 13 | 12 | 27 | |
2 | Atl. Madrid B | 13 | 11 | 24 | |
3 | CD Estepona FS | 13 | 8 | 23 | |
4 | Cacereño | 13 | 5 | 22 | |
5 | Navalcarnero | 13 | 5 | 22 | |
6 | G. Segoviana | 13 | 1 | 20 | |
7 | Unión Adarve | 13 | 2 | 19 | |
8 | CD Coria | 13 | 2 | 18 | |
9 | Villanovense | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
10 | CD Guadalajara | 13 | 3 | 18 | |
11 | Socuéllamos | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
12 | UD Montijo | 13 | 0 | 16 | |
13 | CD Leganés B | 13 | -4 | 13 | |
14 | CD Atl. Paso | 13 | -5 | 13 | |
15 | AD Alcorcón B | 13 | -5 | 13 | |
16 | Cerdanyola FC | 13 | -10 | 13 | |
17 | CD Don Benito | 13 | -12 | 12 | |
18 | CD Diocesano | 13 | -11 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...