Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Arroyo | 1:1 | Linens (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 18, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Héctor Juan Bustos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
50' | ||||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Real B | 3:1 | Melill (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2014
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Juan Luis Pulido Santana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
80' | ||||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) Córdob | 0:2 | Lepe (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Adán Alonso Portillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
(19.) La Rod | 0:1 | UCAM (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Santos Pargaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
(10.) Cádiz | 2:1 | Cacere (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ángel Ortiz Arias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Marbel | 0:1 | Granad (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2014
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Ricardo Escudero Marín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(14.) Cartag | 0:0 | UD Alm (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2014
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Luis Collado López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(3.) Jaén | 1:1 | La Hoy (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2014
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Carlos López López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
(12.) Villan | 2:0 | Sevill (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Germán Cid Camacho | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Lucena | 0:0 | Palo (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2014
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Mario Milla Alvendiz |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UCAM Murcia | 9 | 9 | 21 | |
2 | Granada B | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
3 | El Palo | 9 | 11 | 14 | |
4 | Real Jaén CF | 9 | 8 | 14 | |
5 | Cádiz CF | 9 | 4 | 14 | |
6 | R. B. Linense | 9 | -3 | 14 | |
7 | Marbella FC | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | San Roque Lepe | 9 | -3 | 13 | |
9 | Villanovense | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
10 | Córdoba CF B | 9 | -5 | 13 | |
11 | UD Almería B | 9 | 6 | 12 | |
12 | Lucena | 9 | -4 | 12 | |
13 | Betis B | 9 | -6 | 12 | |
14 | Sevilla Atl. | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
15 | FC Cartagena | 9 | 0 | 10 | |
16 | La Hoya Lorca | 9 | -2 | 9 | |
17 | Arroyo CP | 9 | -6 | 9 | |
18 | La Roda CF | 9 | -5 | 7 | |
19 | UD Melilla | 9 | -6 | 7 | |
20 | Cacereño | 9 | -9 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...