K4 League
Korea, South
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 13 teams
- Players: 451
- Foreigners: 4 Players 0.9%
- ø-Market value: €9k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 2 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) JCM | 0:4 | JeoRes (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
154 · Jin-hyo Kim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
0:4 | 90+3' | |||
(14.) GeojeC | 2:0 | GangII (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
1.482 · Seung-ho Lee | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) PTFC | 3:3 | JenjuC (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
113 · Yong-keun Mun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
27' | 1:2 | |||
40' | 2:2 | |||
42' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+3' | |||
(11.) Sejong | 1:2 | DHC II (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
193 · Chang-hwan Park | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
(2.) YeoFC | 2:1 | Nowon (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
98 · Dae-ju Hwang | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
(3.) FCChgj | 2:0 | DaegII (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
187 · Gye-ho Jeon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) JnjuC | 0:0 | GoyHap (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
591 · Jae-hyeon Pyo |
(7.) PyeUtd | 2:2 | Busan (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
236 · Sun-ik Hwang | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
Table K4 League 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Chungju | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Yeoju FC | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Dangjin Citizen | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Jinju Citizen | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Jeonbuk Reserve | 1 | 4 | 2 | |
6 | Daegu Reserves | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
7 | Seoul N. United | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
8 | Daejeon Reserve | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
9 | Pyeongchang Utd | 2 | 3 | 1 | |
10 | Busan I Res. | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | Jeonju Citizen | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
12 | Geoje Citizen | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
13 | Pyeongtaek C. | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Sejong Vanesse | 2 | -2 | -1 | |
15 | Gangwon Reserve | 2 | -5 | -3 | |
16 | Seoul Jungnang | 2 | -7 | -3 | |
17 | Goya. Happiness | 2 | 3 | -21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...