Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 46 Players 10.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 2 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) 1.FC P | 1:1 | Oster (17.) | ||
Fri
Jul 30, 2021
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
389 · Yannick Eberhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) SVN | 2:2 | FCBK (12.) | ||
Fri
Jul 30, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Philipp Götz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
(13.) SVF | 1:0 | FCT (7.) | ||
Fri
Jul 30, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Kai Hoffmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
(11.) Kareth | 3:0 | Strau (16.) | ||
Fri
Jul 30, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Leonhard Burghartswieser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
22' | ||||
55' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Ettm | 0:1 | Seebac (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Markus Hertlein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+6' | |||
(18.) Bogen | 6:1 | Amberg (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 31, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Felix Otter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
16' | 3:0 | |||
22' | ||||
29' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 33' | |||
38' | 5:1 | |||
90+2' | 6:1 | |||
(15.) ASVB | 0:4 | Sturm (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 1, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
230 · David Kern | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
0:4 | 85' | |||
(1.) TSV Wa | 2:0 | TSV Ba (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 11, 2021
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
260 · Matthias Kraus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Lam | 0:3 | SpVgg (5.) | ||
Tue
Aug 24, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marco Öttl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern-Mitte 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Wacker 50 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | SpVgg Weiden | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | TSV Seebach | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | TSV Kareth | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | SV Neukirchen | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | TSV Bogen | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
7 | St. Hauzenberg | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
8 | Ettmannsdorf | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | F. Regensburg | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | FC Amberg | 2 | -4 | 3 | |
11 | 1.FC Passau | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Bad Kötzting | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | TSV Bad Abbach | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | SpVgg Lam | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Tegernheim | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | Osterhofen | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
17 | VfB Straubing | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
18 | Burglengenfeld | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...