Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 476
- Foreigners: 56 Players 11.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FCM II | 1:1 | S'mün (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
66 · Marcel Klein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(2.) FCK | 0:1 | VfL (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Matthias Schubert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(5.) VfB | 0:0 | TSV Bo (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Michael Schmid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(14.) SCO | 1:1 | SCO (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Andreas Kasenow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
83' | ||||
(15.) SC Auf | 0:0 | Unt II (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Dominik Fober |
(12.) TSV Ai | 3:0 | TSV Gi (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Fabian Jürschik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) TV Erk | 5:0 | Eintra (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Nicolas Dolderer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) TSVJ | 4:3 | FVI 2 (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Elias Tiedeken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
79' | 3:2 | |||
85' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 90+1' | |||
(8.) FCE | 4:2 | FSV Pf (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Maximilian Oligschläger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
31' | 1:2 | |||
37' | 2:2 | |||
69' | 3:2 | |||
90+1' | 4:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unterhaching II | 24 | 9 | 46 | |
2 | TV Erkheim | 24 | 18 | 42 | |
3 | FC Kempten | 24 | 15 | 39 | |
4 | Schwabmünchen | 24 | 18 | 38 | |
5 | FC Ehekirchen | 24 | 7 | 38 | |
6 | VfB Durach | 24 | 11 | 37 | |
7 | SC Olching | 24 | 7 | 37 | |
8 | TSV Jetzendorf | 24 | 2 | 35 | |
9 | E. Karlsfeld | 24 | 2 | 35 | |
10 | Memmingen II | 24 | 11 | 33 | |
11 | TSV Aindling | 24 | -1 | 33 | |
12 | Pfaffenhofen | 24 | 2 | 30 | |
13 | Kaufering | 24 | -25 | 29 | |
14 | Oberweikertsh. | 24 | -13 | 28 | |
15 | Illertissen II | 24 | -11 | 27 | |
16 | SC Aufkirchen | 24 | -19 | 27 | |
17 | TSV Gilching-A. | 24 | -16 | 24 | |
18 | TSV Bobingen | 24 | -17 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...