Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 559
- Foreigners: 142 Players 25.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 3 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SVE | 1:1 | SVL (15.) | ||
Mon
Aug 11, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Paul Dühring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(2.) TuRa | 3:1 | FCE 2 (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 15, 2014
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 73' | |||
(7.) FCT | 1:0 | SVB (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 17, 2014
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Marco Hölscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Sasel | 1:2 | SCALA (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 17, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Tobias Strauß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
50' | ||||
1:1 | 63' | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(16.) TSV Ue | 3:0 | WTSV (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 17, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
165 · Thorsten Bliesch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) TBS Pi | 3:2 | BW96 (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 17, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Luca Jürgensen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
63' | 3:2 | |||
(6.) SC Vic | 1:4 | SCS (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 17, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Alexander Kluge (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
0:3 | 16' | |||
0:4 | 21' | |||
34' | ||||
86' | 1:4 | |||
(5.) VfL Pi | 0:4 | TuS (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 17, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Mike Franke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuRa Harksheide | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | TBS Pinneberg | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | TSV Sasel | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Teutonia 05 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | SCALA | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | TuS Osdorf | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | SV Blankenese | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | SC Sperber | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Pinneberg II | 3 | -3 | 4 | |
10 | SV Eidelstedt | 3 | -4 | 4 | |
11 | TSV Uetersen | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | SC Victoria II | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Wedeler TSV | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | SV Lurup | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | BW Schenefeld | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | FC Elmshorn II | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...