Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 10 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) ETV | 5:0 | VfL Pi (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
71' | ||||
83' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) NTSV 2 | 6:0 | BW96 (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Tobias Nawo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
49' | 4:0 | |||
54' | 5:0 | |||
86' | 6:0 | |||
(3.) SVHR | 8:0 | SC Han (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Furkan Cevdet Vardar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
36' | 4:0 | |||
54' | 5:0 | |||
64' | 6:0 | |||
66' | 7:0 | |||
77' | 8:0 | |||
(6.) Eintra | 3:1 | HTB (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) SSG Ni | 2:3 | BU 2 (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
57' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
(5.) SSV Ra | 1:2 | Inter (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Thomas Bauer (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(9.) SCN | 2:2 | HEBC (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Fuchs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) SCS | 1:4 | TuRa (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
0:4 | 69' | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEBC Hamburg | 10 | 25 | 28 | |
2 | TuRa Harksheide | 10 | 24 | 28 | |
3 | SV Halstenbek | 10 | 21 | 23 | |
4 | Eimsbütteler TV | 10 | 14 | 20 | |
5 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 10 | -1 | 16 | |
6 | SSV Rantzau | 10 | 6 | 14 | |
7 | Niendorf II | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
8 | SC Hansa 11 | 10 | -14 | 13 | |
9 | Harburger TB | 10 | 2 | 12 | |
10 | Barmbek-U. II | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
11 | SC Nienstedten | 10 | -6 | 12 | |
12 | BW Schenefeld | 10 | -11 | 10 | |
13 | Nikola Tesla | 10 | -13 | 9 | |
14 | SC Sternschanze | 10 | -11 | 7 | |
15 | VfL Pinneberg | 10 | -27 | 7 | |
16 | Int. Eidelstedt | 10 | -9 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...