Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 1 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FC Dor | 3:0 | FCPL (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
176 · Tom-Lennart Maschmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) TSV Pa | 1:2 | SV PR (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Tobias Fischer (SHFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
(15.) TSG Co | 2:0 | SV Sch (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Bela Bendowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) TSV Tr | 3:1 | SV Grü (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
120 · Mirco Böck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Lübeck | 3:7 | SpVg E (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 5, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Mirka Derlin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 3' | |||
1:2 | 5' | |||
30' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 40' | |||
49' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 66' | |||
3:5 | 79' | |||
3:6 | 85' | |||
3:7 | 86' | |||
(5.) SV Eic | 1:1 | TuS Ha (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 5, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Sebastian Alexander Boye | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) TSV Wa | 0:2 | Oldenb (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 5, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Oskar Pfau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
55' | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(9.) TSV Kl | 1:0 | Heiken (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 5, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Sven Erik Asmussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVg Eidertal | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | TSV Travemünde | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Oldenburger SV | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | C. Schönkirchen | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Pr. Reinfeld | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | TSV Klausdorf | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | TuS Hartenholm | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | SV Eichede II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | FC Dornbreite | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
10 | TSV Pansdorf | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Heikendorfer SV | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | GW Siebenbäumen | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | TSV Wankendorf | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | SV Schackendorf | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Phönix Lübeck | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Lübecker SC | 1 | -4 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...