Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 2 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Oldenb | 0:3 | TSV Pa (10.) | ||
Tue
Aug 7, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Sebastian Alexander Boye | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
(9.) FC Dor | 1:5 | SV PR (5.) | ||
Tue
Aug 7, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Marcel Görlitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
1:4 | 90+1' | |||
1:5 | 90+3' | |||
(12.) SV Grü | 5:2 | SV Eic (7.) | ||
Tue
Aug 7, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Tobias Fischer (SHFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
16' | 1:2 | |||
27' | 2:2 | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
73' | 4:2 | |||
90+1' | 5:2 | |||
(1.) SpVg E | 1:1 | TSV Kl (6.) | ||
Tue
Aug 7, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jörn Göttsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) SV Sch | 2:0 | TSV Wa (13.) | ||
Tue
Aug 7, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
197 · Tom-Lennart Maschmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) FCPL | 2:0 | TSV Tr (2.) | ||
Wed
Aug 8, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Oskar Pfau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Heiken | 5:0 | TSG Co (3.) | ||
Wed
Aug 22, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
235 · Timo Winkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(8.) TuS Ha | 1:1 | Lübeck (16.) | ||
Wed
Sep 12, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
104 · Chris Olimsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pr. Reinfeld | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | SpVg Eidertal | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | TSV Klausdorf | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Heikendorfer SV | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
5 | TSV Pansdorf | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | GW Siebenbäumen | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | TSV Travemünde | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | SV Schackendorf | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Phönix Lübeck | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Oldenburger SV | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | C. Schönkirchen | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
12 | TuS Hartenholm | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | SV Eichede II | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | FC Dornbreite | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | TSV Wankendorf | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | Lübecker SC | 2 | -4 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...