Landesliga Weser-Ems
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 440
- Foreigners: 60 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 20 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SCM | 4:0 | SVHB (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Stargardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) SVR | 0:1 | FC 09 (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Nie-Hoegen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
(16.) SVB | 1:0 | TVD (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jan-Hendrik von Aschwege | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) GWM | 0:1 | SV HF (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Waldmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
(9.) Firrel | 0:1 | Bevern (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Anke Hölscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
(7.) BVE | 4:0 | BWL (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Waldmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) TSVW | 0:3 | BW 94 (5.) | ||
Tue
Apr 30, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Nie-Hoegen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
(2.) Emden | 2:1 | SV Vw. (10.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Anja Klimm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Weser-Ems 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Bevern | 20 | 33 | 48 | |
2 | Kickers Emden | 20 | 24 | 40 | |
3 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 20 | 10 | 37 | |
4 | Holthausen/B. | 20 | 8 | 37 | |
5 | BW Papenburg | 20 | 12 | 36 | |
6 | H. Friesoythe | 20 | 1 | 28 | |
7 | BV Essen | 20 | 0 | 28 | |
8 | GW Mühlen | 20 | -6 | 25 | |
9 | GW Firrel | 20 | -1 | 24 | |
10 | Vorw. Nordhorn | 20 | -3 | 24 | |
11 | SC Melle 03 | 20 | -9 | 24 | |
12 | FC Schüttorf 09 | 20 | -12 | 22 | |
13 | TV Dinklage | 20 | -15 | 21 | |
14 | TSV Wallenhorst | 20 | -11 | 18 | |
15 | SV Brake | 20 | -17 | 18 | |
16 | Bad Rothenfelde | 20 | -14 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...