Landesliga Weser-Ems
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 439
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 23 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SVM 2 | 6:2 | Firrel (9.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Arne Nibbrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
33' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 44' | |||
45+3' | 4:2 | |||
62' | 6:2 | |||
(5.) Bevern | 4:0 | SVFS (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jan Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
90+4' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) SVW | 4:0 | VfR (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Buß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
20' | ||||
21' | 3:0 | |||
43' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) SVR | 1:0 | Wildes (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Nils Musekamp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) SVHB | 2:1 | SCM (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Fleddermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) FC 09 | 3:8 | SV HF (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
André Eikens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
0:4 | 39' | |||
43' | 1:4 | |||
45' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 59' | |||
2:6 | 62' | |||
82' | 3:6 | |||
3:7 | 84' | |||
3:8 | 88' | |||
(12.) Oythe | 2:3 | Frisia (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Max Wilken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
90+3' | 2:3 | |||
(14.) BWH | 2:3 | SVH (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Lampe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
18' | 1:2 | |||
26' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 52' | |||
(10.) TVD | 2:2 | GWM (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Donik Ibrahimi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
59' | 2:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Weser-Ems 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holthausen/B. | 23 | 52 | 54 | |
2 | SV Meppen II | 23 | 41 | 48 | |
3 | Wilhelmshaven | 23 | 11 | 45 | |
4 | SV Bevern | 23 | 13 | 42 | |
5 | H. Friesoythe | 23 | 22 | 40 | |
6 | FC Schüttorf 09 | 23 | 16 | 40 | |
7 | SC Melle 03 | 23 | 6 | 37 | |
8 | GW Mühlen | 23 | 3 | 35 | |
9 | GW Firrel | 23 | 8 | 33 | |
10 | TV Dinklage | 23 | 4 | 32 | |
11 | VfR Voxtrup | 23 | -8 | 28 | |
12 | Bad Rothenfelde | 23 | -13 | 24 | |
13 | VfL Oythe | 23 | -16 | 23 | |
14 | SV Holdorf | 23 | -29 | 22 | |
15 | WSC Frisia | 23 | -17 | 21 | |
16 | BW Hollage | 23 | -23 | 21 | |
17 | Wildeshausen | 23 | -22 | 16 | |
18 | Falke Steinfeld | 23 | -48 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...