Ehrenpromotion
Luxembourg
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 249 Players 55.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 16 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Canach | 3:1 | FC72 (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 11, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
45 · Jérémy Muller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Swift | 0:0 | FCBBM (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 11, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Marco Tropeano | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) CSG | 1:0 | Wiltz (4.) | ||
Wed
Apr 11, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Sergio Rodrigues | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Ett. | 2:1 | USS (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 11, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Ivo Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Kayl-T | 1:2 | USR (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 11, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Jasmin Sabotic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) UNK | 2:0 | Mamer (11.) | ||
Wed
Apr 11, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
246 · Jean Heinen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FFN 02 | 0:3 | UMW (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 11, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Sarkis Ajdinovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Ehrenpromotion 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | US Rumelange | 16 | 15 | 40 | |
2 | UN Käerjeng 97 | 16 | 25 | 34 | |
3 | E. Ettelbrück | 16 | 17 | 34 | |
4 | FC Wiltz 71 | 16 | 25 | 26 | |
5 | Hesperange | 16 | 4 | 25 | |
6 | Jeunesse Canach | 16 | -10 | 23 | |
7 | Muhlenbach | 16 | -1 | 22 | |
8 | Sandweiler | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
9 | Mertert-Wass. | 16 | -6 | 21 | |
10 | Erpeldange | 16 | -7 | 17 | |
11 | FC Mamer 32 | 16 | -6 | 16 | |
12 | CS Grevenmacher | 16 | -15 | 15 | |
13 | FF Norden 02 | 16 | -17 | 14 | |
14 | Kayl-Tétange | 16 | -23 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...