Ehrenpromotion
Luxembourg
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 249 Players 55.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 20 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) FC Jeu | 4:3 | FC Jeu (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Ricardo Morais | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 66' | |||
73' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) CSG | 1:1 | FC Ate (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Frank Bourgnon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
52' | ||||
1:1 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) LXC | 1:2 | SCB (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Gruszecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FC Blo | 2:3 | Mamer (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Daniel da Costa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
73' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Rodang | 0:1 | USR (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jérémy Muller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FC Al | 3:3 | FCS95 (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Stan Jahrmärker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
1:2 | 8' | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
84' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Mersch | 2:1 | FC Ber (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Rodrigues | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Canach | 1:0 | YBW (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Ehrenpromotion 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bettembourg | 20 | 25 | 42 | |
2 | Schifflange 95 | 20 | 16 | 42 | |
3 | Marisca Mersch | 20 | 17 | 41 | |
4 | FC Rodange 91 | 20 | 11 | 34 | |
5 | US Rumelange | 20 | 5 | 34 | |
6 | FC Mamer 32 | 20 | 18 | 33 | |
7 | Berbourg | 20 | 1 | 31 | |
8 | Steinsel | 20 | 0 | 28 | |
9 | Jeunesse Canach | 20 | 0 | 27 | |
10 | CS Grevenmacher | 20 | -4 | 24 | |
11 | Medernach | 20 | -3 | 23 | |
12 | Luxembourg City | 20 | -9 | 22 | |
13 | Junglinster | 20 | -15 | 22 | |
14 | Weiler | 20 | -7 | 21 | |
15 | FC Atert Bissen | 20 | -23 | 16 | |
16 | Schieren | 20 | -32 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...